Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: Generic medicine

    Watching    
Find: 16:29 22/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of vaccines and biological products for vaccination services in 2026-2027 of the Hung Yen Center for Disease Control
Bidding package name
Package 3: Generic medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Estimated contractor selection plan: procurement of vaccines and biological products for vaccination services in 2026-2027 of the Hung Yen Center for Disease Control
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and legal revenue sources of the Center for Disease Control.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
100/QĐ-KSBT
Approval date
22/04/2026 16:24
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 22/04/2026
to
10:00 13/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
484.030.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred eighty four million thirty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, Ngõ 208 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B28 ô số 11, Khu đô thị Geleximco - - Xã An Khánh - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, Ngõ 208 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B28 ô số 11, Khu đô thị Geleximco - - Xã An Khánh - Thành phố Hà Nội

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Vắc xin tái tổ hợp tứ giá phòng vi-rút HPV ở người týp 6,11,16,18. Mỗi liều 0,5 ml chứa 20mcg protein L1 HPV6, 40mcg protein L1 HPV11, 40mcg protein L1 HPV16, 20mcg protein L1 HPV18
301.920.000
301.920.000
0
12 month
2
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa 30mcg protein L1 HPV týp 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV týp 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV týp 16; 40mcg protein L1 HPV týp 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV cho mỗi týp 31,33,45,52 và 58
4.090.275.000
4.090.275.000
0
12 month
3
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Kháng nguyên bề mặt tinh chế virus cúm của các chủng: Chủng A/H1N1 (A/Victoria/4897/2022/H1N1)pdm09 : 15mcg ; Chủng A/H3N2 (A/Croatia/10136RV/2023/H3N2)- chủng tương đương: 15mcg; Chủng B (B/Austria/1359417/2021 (B/Victoria lineage)) :15mcg
74.550.000
74.550.000
0
12 month
4
Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A (H1N1) A/Victoria/4897/2022 IVR-238 (H1N1); Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm A (H3N2) A/Croatia/10136RV/2023 NYMC X-425A(H3N2); Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B B/Austria/1359417/2021 BVR-26; Kháng nguyên tinh khiết bất hoạt virus cúm B B/Phuket/3073/2013
181.398.000
181.398.000
0
12 month
5
Mỗi 0,5 ml vắc xin (kháng nguyên bề mặt, bất hoạt) chứa: A/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1)pdm09-like strain (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR-238), A/Croatia/10136RV/2023 (H3N2)-like strain (A/Croatia/10136RV/2023, X-425A), B/Austria/1359417/2021-like strain (B/Austria/1359417/2021, BVR-26), B/Phuket/3073/2013-like strain (B/Phuket/3073/2013, wild type)
924.000.000
924.000.000
0
12 month
6
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa Protein bao gồm kháng nguyên virút viêm gan A tinh khiết < 100µg; Mỗi liều 1ml chứa Protein bao gồm kháng nguyên virút viêm gan A tinh khiết < 200µg
56.385.000
56.385.000
0
12 month
7
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa Virus viêm gan A, (chủng GBM) bất hoạt 80U
229.072.000
229.072.000
0
12 month
8
Mỗi liều vắc xin 0,5ml chứa: Protein kháng nguyên bề mặt HBsAg (độ tinh khiết ≥ 95%) 10mcg
27.982.500
27.982.500
0
12 month
9
Mỗi liều vắc xin 1ml chứa: Protein kháng nguyên bề mặt HBsAg (độ tinh khiết ≥ 95%) 20mcg
119.857.500
119.857.500
0
12 month
10
Sau khi hoàn nguyên 01 liều (0,5ml) chứa: Giải độc tố bạch hầu ≥ 30IU; Giải độc tố uốn ván ≥ 40IU; Các kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis gồm giải độc tố ho gà 25mcg và ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi 25mcg và Pertactin 8mcg; Kháng nguyên bề mặt virus viêm gan B 10mcg; Virus bại liệt týp 1 bất hoạt (chủng Mahoney) 40DU; Virus bại liệt týp 2 bất hoạt (chủng MEF-1) 8DU; Virus bại liệt týp 3 bất hoạt (chủng Saukett) 32DU; Polysaccharide của Haemophilus influenza týp b 10mcg cộng hợp với 25mcg giải độc tố uốn ván như protein chất mang
472.852.000
472.852.000
0
12 month
11
Mỗi liều 0,5 ml chứa: Giải độc tố Bạch hầu: không dưới 20IU; Giải độc tố Uốn ván: không dưới 40IU; Kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis: Giải độc tố ho gà (PT): 25mcg, Ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (FHA): 25mcg; Virus bại liệt (bất hoạt): Týp 1 (Mahoney) 40 đơn vị kháng nguyên D, Týp 2 (MEF-1): 8 đơn vị kháng nguyên D, Týp 3 (Saukett): 32 đơn vị kháng nguyên D; Kháng nguyên bề mặt Viêm gan B: 10mcg; Polysaccharide của Haemophilus influenzae týp b (Polyribosylribitol Phosphate): 12mcg cộng hợp với protein uốn ván 22-36mcg
229.162.500
229.162.500
0
12 month
12
Mỗi liều 0,5ml vắc xin hoàn nguyên chứa: Virus Viêm não Nhật Bản chủng SA14-14-2, tái tổ hợp, sống, giảm độc lực 4,0 – 5,8 log PFU
347.609.000
347.609.000
0
12 month
13
Mỗi liều vắc xin hoàn nguyên 0,5ml chứa: Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng Wistar Rabies PM/WI 38 1503-3M) ≥ 2,5 IU
284.390.000
284.390.000
0
12 month
14
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng Pitman moore, được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero) ≥ 2,5 IU
263.655.000
263.655.000
0
12 month
15
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero) ≥ 2,5 IU
114.849.000
114.849.000
0
12 month
16
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh A) (đơn giá cộng hợp)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh C) (đơn giá cộng hợp)*10mcg; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh W135) (đơn giá cộng hợp)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh Y) (đơn giá cộng hợp)* 10mcg *được cộng hợp với chất mang là protein giải độc tố uốn ván khoảng 55mcg
826.875.000
826.875.000
0
12 month
17
Lọ (0,5 ml): - Vi-rút sởi ≥ 1.000 CCID50; - Vi rút Quai bị ≥ 12.500 CCID50; - Vi rút Rubella ≥ 1.000 CCID50;
117.534.300
117.534.300
0
12 month
18
Virus sởi sống, giảm độc lực (chủng Schwarz) ≥ 103,0 CCID50; Virus quai bị sống, giảm độc lực (chủng RIT 4385) ≥ 103,7 CCID50; Virus rubella sống, giảm độc lực (chủng Wistar RA 27/3) ≥ 103,0 CCID50
216.000.000
216.000.000
0
12 month
19
Mỗi liều vắc xin hoàn nguyên 0,5ml chứa: Virus sởi ≥1000 CCID50; Virus Quai bị ≥5000 CCID50; Virus rubella ≥ 1000 CCID50
37.060.800
37.060.800
0
12 month
20
Mỗi liều đơn 0,5ml chứa: Huyết thanh tuýp 1 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 3 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 4 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 5 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 6A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 6B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 4,4µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 7F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 9V polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 14 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 18C polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 19A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 19F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Huyết thanh tuýp 23F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2µg; Protein vận chuyển CRM197 32µg
1.134.000.000
1.134.000.000
0
12 month
21
Mỗi liều (0,5 ml) chứa 2mcg polysaccharid phế cầu của các týp huyết thanh 1, 3, 4, 5, 6A, 7F, 9V, 14, 18C, 19A, 19F, 22F, 23F, 33F và 4mcg týp huyết thanh 6B cộng hợp với protein vận chuyển CRM197, và được hấp phụ trên chất bổ trợ muối nhôm phosphat.
441.000.000
441.000.000
0
12 month
22
Mỗi liều đơn 0,5 ml: Huyết thanh tuýp 1 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 3 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 4 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 5 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 6A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 6B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 4,4 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 7F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 8 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 9V polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 10A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 11A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 12F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 14 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 15B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 18C polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 19A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 19F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 22F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 23F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; Huyết thanh tuýp 33F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn 2,2 mcg; (20 cộng hợp phế cầu khuẩn - saccharid cộng hợp với CRM197)
1.179.360.000
1.179.360.000
0
12 month
23
Mỗi liều 1,5ml chứa: Rotavirus ở người sống giảm độc lực, chủng RIX4414 ≥106.0 CCID₅₀
383.417.500
383.417.500
0
12 month
24
Mỗi 2ml dung dịch chứa: Rotavirus G1 human-bovine reassortant ; Rotavirus G2 human-bovine reassortant; Rotavirus G3 human-bovine reassortant ; Rotavirus G4 human-bovine reassortant ; Rotavirus P1A[8] human-bovine reassortant
267.660.000
267.660.000
0
12 month
25
Kháng thể kháng vi rút dại 1000 IU/ lọ 5ml
301.130.200
301.130.200
0
12 month
26
Globulin kháng độc tố uốn ván 1500đvqt
34.852.000
34.852.000
0
12 month
27
Sau khi hoàn nguyên, một liều (0,5ml) chứa: Giải độc tố bạch hầu ≥ 30 I.U.; Giải độc tố uốn ván ≥ 40 I.U.; Các kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis: Giải độc tố ho gà 25 microgam, Ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (FHA) 25 microgam; Virus bại liệt (bất hoạt): Týp 1 (chủng Mahoney) 40 DU, Týp 2 (chủng MEF-1) 8 DU, Týp 3 (chủng Saukett) 32 DU
109.942.000
109.942.000
0
12 month
28
Giải độc tố uốn ván tinh chế ≥ 40 IU/0,5ml
17.888.200
17.888.200
0
12 month
29
Mỗi liều (0,5 ml) có chứa: - Protein tổng hợp (fusion protein) NHBA Neisseria meningitidis nhóm B tái tổ hợp: 50mcg. - Protein NadA Neisseria meningitidis nhóm B tái tổ hợp: 50mcg. -Protein tổng hợp fHbp Neisseria meningitidis nhóm B tái tổ hợp: 50mcg. - Túi màng ngoài từ Neisseria meningitidis nhóm B chủng NZ98/254 được đo bằng tổng lượng protein có chứa PorA P1.4: 25mcg
305.985.200
305.985.200
0
12 month
30
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Protein màng ngoài não mô cầu nhóm B 50µg; Polysaccharide vỏ não mô cầu nhóm C 50µg
184.445.100
184.445.100
0
12 month
31
Oka/Merck varicella virus, live, attenuated
183.161.000
183.161.000
0
12 month
32
Virus thủy đậu sống giảm độc lực (chủng OKA) ≥ 103,3 PFU
250.849.200
250.849.200
0
12 month
33
Mỗi 0,5ml vắc xin sau khi hoàn nguyên chứa Vi rút thủy đậu sống giảm độc lực (Chủng: MAV/06, dòng tế bào: MRC-5) ≥ 3.800 PFU
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
12 month
34
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Giải độc tố uốn ván 5Lf; Giải độc tố bạch hầu 2Lf; Ho gà vô bào: Giải độc tố ho gà (PT) 2,5mcg; Ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (FHA) 5mcg; Pertactin (PRN) 3mcg; Ngưng kết tố 2 + 3 (FIM) 5mcg
111.959.000
111.959.000
0
12 month
35
Mỗi liều 0,5ml vắc xin chứa: Giải độc tố uốn ván tinh chế ít nhất 20 đvqt; Giải độc tố bạch hầu tinh chế ít nhất 2 đvqt
15.722.500
15.722.500
0
12 month
36
Mỗi liều vắc xin 0,5ml sau khi hoàn nguyên chứa: Tuýp huyết thanh 1 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực) ≥ 3,3 log 10 PFU; Tuýp huyết thanh 2 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực) ≥ 2,7 log 10 PFU; Tuýp huyết thanh 3 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực) ≥ 4,0 log 10 PFU; Tuýp huyết thanh 4 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực) ≥ 4,5 log 10 PFU
480.168.000
480.168.000
0
12 month
37
Mỗi liều 0,5ml sau hoàn nguyên chứa 50mcg kháng nguyên gE tái tổ hợp của vi rút Varicella Zoster (VZV) được bổ trợ với AS01B
1.018.615.500
1.018.615.500
0
12 month
38
Virus viêm não Nhật Bản bất hoạt, tinh khiết (chủng SA 14-14-2) 6 mcg/0,5ml
76.650.000
76.650.000
0
12 month
39
Virus viêm não Nhật Bản bất hoạt, tinh khiết (chủng SA 14-14-2) 3µg/0,5ml
54.600.000
54.600.000
0
12 month
40
Một liều (0,5ml sau khi hoàn nguyên) chứa: Kháng nguyên F ổn định tiền dung hợp của RSV phân nhóm A 0,06mg; Kháng nguyên F ổn định tiền dung hợp của RSV phân nhóm B 0,06mg
516.915.000
516.915.000
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: Generic medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: Generic medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second