Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment

Find: 22:53 22/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Investing in equipment to implement the program to innovate general education for grades 5 and 9 in Tra On district
Bidding package name
Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
22/QĐ-PGD.TB5.9
Approval date
21/08/2024 22:50
Approval Authority
Phòng giáo dục và đào tạo huyện Trà Ôn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:52 22/08/2024
to
07:00 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED Design advice Số 55/3, đường Mậu Thân, phường 3, thành phố Vĩnh Long
2 LAHA CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND APPRAISAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 6, P1-06-50-E, tòa nhà Charmington La Pointe, số 181, đường Cao Thắng nối dài, phường 12, quận 10, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lạc Vĩnh Long Consulting on contract performance, testing Số 538, ấp Tân Quới Đông, xã Trường An, tp Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 86 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Phát Vĩnh Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 205C/16, ấp Long Thuận, xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 86 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
7 Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Phát Vĩnh Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 205C/16, ấp Long Thuận, xã Long Phước, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
8 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lạc Vĩnh Long Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 538, ấp Tân Quới Đông, xã Trường An, tp Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị dạy học hình học trực quan (các hình khối trong thực tiễn)
112
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
2
MÔN KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
3
Tranh/ảnh Vòng năng lượng trên Trái Đất
20
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
4
Sơ đồ quá trình tái bản DNA
19
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
5
Sơ đồ quá trình phiên mã
19
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
6
Sơ đồ quá trình dịch mã
19
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
7
Sơ đồ quá trình nguyên phân
19
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
8
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
19
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
9
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính.
91
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
10
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
11
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
12
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
13
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
14
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
15
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
16
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
17
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
18
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm dãy hoạt động của kim loại
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
19
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm về Ethylic alcohol
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm acetic acid
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phản ứng tráng bạc
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
22
Bộ dụng cụ Thí nghiệm cellulose
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
23
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
24
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể
98
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
25
Mô phỏng 3D quá trình sản xuất xi măng
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
26
Phần mềm mô phỏng 3D lò luyện gang
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
27
Video về cấu trúc DNA
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
28
Video về quá trình tái bản DNA
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
29
Video về quá trình phiên mã
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
30
Video về quá trình giải mã
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
31
Bộ mô hình phân tử dạng đặc
70
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
32
Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng
70
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
33
Mô hình mô tả cấu trúc của DNA có thể tháo lắp
28
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
34
MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ
Tên hạng mục (không chào giá)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
35
Hệ thống giáo dục tại Việt Nam
15
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
36
Công tơ điện 1 pha
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
37
Bộ thiết bị lắp mạng điện trong nhà
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
38
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch chuông điện
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
39
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch điện báo cháy tự động
52
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
40
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch điện trang trí
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
41
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch điều khiển đèn điện cảm biến ánh sáng và chuyển động
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
42
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch điện giám sát sử dụng camera hồng ngoại.
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
43
Bộ kít vi điều khiển thông dụng
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
44
Bộ thiết bị lắp đặt mạch điện điều khiển thiết bị điện dựa trên vi điều khiển.
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
45
Bộ dụng cụ giâm, chiết, ghép cây
52
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
46
Bộ dụng cụ trồng và chăm sóc cây
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
47
Bộ cảm biến dùng trong trồng trọt công nghệ cao
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
48
Bộ thiết bị may
28
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
49
Thước cây
56
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70
50
Bộ bếp đun
56
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các điểm trường tiểu học và trường trung học cơ sở công lập trên địa bàn huyện Trà Ôn
30
70

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #3: Other teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second