Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

PACKAGE 3: PROCUREMENT OF TESTING CHEMICALS BY MACHINE

    Watching    
Find: 15:24 01/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE MATERIALS AND TESTING CHEMICALS 2026-2027 (1st TIME)
Bidding package name
PACKAGE 3: PROCUREMENT OF TESTING CHEMICALS BY MACHINE
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE MATERIALS AND TESTING CHEMICALS 2026-2027 (1st TIME)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from blood banking activities, medical examination and treatment, stem cell bank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Chợ Lớn, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1365/QĐ-BV.TMHH
Approval date
01/06/2026 14:45
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Truyền máu Huyết học
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:53 01/06/2026
to
15:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
15.399.738.948 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen billion three hundred ninety nine million seven hundred thirty eight thousand nine hundred forty eight dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
PHẦN 1: HÓA CHẤT LY TRÍCH VÀ PCR ĐỊNH LƯỢNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP MÁY LY TRÍCH VÀ MÁY PCR ĐỊNH LƯỢNG ĐỂ SỬ DỤNG) (YÊU CẦU THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
3.193.527.840
3.193.527.840
0
24 month
2
PHẦN 2: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY XÁC ĐỊNH HLA (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG)
4.554.260.000
4.554.260.000
0
24 month
3
PHẦN 3: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO HỆ THỐNG XÉT NGHIỆM HLA ĐỘ PHÂN GIẢI CAO (YÊU CẦU THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
19.712.240.000
19.712.240.000
0
24 month
4
PHẦN 4: HÓA CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM TỰ MIỄN SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY PHÂN TÍCH MIỄN DỊCH TỰ ĐỘNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG HÓA CHẤT) (YÊU CẦU THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
4.409.463.443
4.409.463.443
0
24 month
5
PHẦN 5: HÓA CHẤT ĐIỆN DI MIỄN DỊCH (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
5.825.687.161
5.825.687.161
0
24 month
6
PHẦN 6: HÓA CHẤT ĐIỆN DI HEMOGLOBIN (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
2.752.913.685
2.752.913.685
0
24 month
7
PHẦN 7: DỤNG CỤ - HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY PHÂN TÍCH DẤU ẤN MIỄN DỊCH (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
12.344.946.182
12.344.946.182
0
24 month
8
PHẦN 8: DỤNG CỤ - HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO HỆ THỐNG PHÂN TÍCH DẤU ẤN MIỄN DỊCH (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
33.561.984.660
33.561.984.660
0
24 month
9
PHẦN 9: HÓA CHẤT - VẬT TƯ SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY HUYẾT ĐỒ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
587.584.000
587.584.000
0
24 month
10
PHẦN 10: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO HỆ THỐNG HUYẾT ĐỒ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
1.832.004.964
1.832.004.964
0
24 month
11
PHẦN 11: HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY PCR KỸ THUẬT SỐ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
16.408.903.776
16.408.903.776
0
24 month
12
PHẦN 12: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY REALTIME PCR (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG)
2.954.700.000
2.954.700.000
0
24 month
13
PHẦN 13: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY NHUỘM HÓA MÔ MIỄN DỊCH (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
8.669.453.050
8.669.453.050
0
24 month
14
PHẦN 14: VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY ĐỊNH DANH VI KHUẨN (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
1.975.100.000
1.975.100.000
0
24 month
15
PHẦN 15: QUE XÉT NGHIỆM NƯỚC TIỂU SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY PHÂN TÍCH NƯỚC TIỂU BÁN TỰ ĐỘNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG)
100.800.000
100.800.000
0
24 month
16
PHẦN 16: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY XÉT NGHIỆM HUYẾT HỌC BẰNG PHƯƠNG PHÁP ĐẾM TẾ BÀO DÒNG CHẢY (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
9.375.187.630
9.375.187.630
0
24 month
17
PHẦN 17: HÓA CHẤT - VẬT TƯ SỬ DỤNG CHO HỆ THỐNG XÉT NGHIỆM HUYẾT HỌC (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
9.131.569.300
9.131.569.300
0
24 month
18
PHẦN 18: HÓA CHẤT - VẬT TƯ SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY XÉT NGHIỆM ĐÔNG MÁU BẰNG PHƯƠNG PHÁP ĐO QUANG ĐA BƯỚC SÓNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
3.730.900.952
3.730.900.952
0
24 month
19
PHẦN 19: VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG TRÊN MÁY XÉT NGHIỆM PLASMA PROTEIN TỰ ĐỘNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
4.660.104.317
4.660.104.317
0
24 month
20
PHẦN 20: HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY ĐO ĐÔNG MÁU BẰNG PHƯƠNG PHÁP ĐO TỪ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
11.988.148.968
11.988.148.968
0
24 month
21
PHẦN 21: VẬT TƯ - HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG ĐỂ ĐO KHÍ MÁU ĐỘNG MẠCH (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
820.400.000
820.400.000
0
24 month
22
PHẦN 22: DỤNG CỤ - HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY ĐỊNH DANH NHÓM MÁU TỰ ĐỘNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
1.893.616.040
1.893.616.040
0
24 month
23
PHẦN 23: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO HỆ THỐNG XÉT NGHIỆM MIỄN DỊCH BẰNG PHƯƠNG PHÁP HÓA PHÁT QUANG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP GIẢI PHÁP TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA XÉT NGHIỆM ĐỒNG BỘ, BAO GỒM HỆ THỐNG CÁC MÁY PHÂN TÍCH MIẾN DỊCH (HOÁ PHÁT QUANG) VÀ HỆ THỐNG VẬN CHUYỂN, PHÂN PHỐI MẪU TỰ ĐỘNG. HỆ THỐNG CÓ KHẢ NĂNG KẾT NỐI VÀ TÍCH HỢP DỮ LIỆU VỚI CÁC HỆ THỐNG XÉT NGHIỆM NAT, HỆ THỐNG MIỄN DỊCH (ELISA, ĐIỆN HÓA PHÁT QUANG) VÀ HỆ THỐNG HUYẾT THANH HỌC NHÓM MÁU (THỰC HIỆN ĐỊNH NHÓM MÁU ABO/RH VÀ SÀNG LỌC KHÁNG THỂ BẤT THƯỜNG), NHẰM THIẾT LẬP QUY TRÌNH VẬN HÀNH KHÉP KÍN VÀ TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA TỐI ĐA)
91.382.814.714
91.382.814.714
0
24 month
24
PHẦN 24: DỤNG CỤ - HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY SÀNG LỌC MÁU SỬ DỤNG KỸ THUẬT ELISA (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
40.598.419.200
40.598.419.200
0
24 month
25
PHẦN 25: HOÁ CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM ĐỊNH NHÓM MÁU VÀ KHÁNG THỂ BẤT THƯỜNG BẰNG KỸ THUẬT GIẾNG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
17.459.849.465
17.459.849.465
0
24 month
26
PHẦN 26: HOÁ CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM ĐỊNH NHÓM MÁU VÀ KHÁNG THỂ BẤT THƯỜNG BẰNG KỸ THUẬT HỒNG CẦU GẮN TỪ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
20.179.229.196
20.179.229.196
0
24 month
27
PHẦN 27: HOÁ CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM NAT PHƯƠNG PHÁP TMA (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
41.182.840.816
41.182.840.816
0
24 month
28
PHẦN 28: HOÁ CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM NAT PHƯƠNG PHÁP RT-PCR (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
62.784.078.678
62.784.078.678
0
24 month
29
PHẦN 29: DỤNG CỤ - HÓA CHẤT PHÂN TÍCH MIỄN DỊCH TỰ ĐỘNG VỚI KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN HÓA PHÁT QUANG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
35.996.008.778
35.996.008.778
0
24 month
30
PHẦN 30: TEST NẤM (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG)
2.688.003.072
2.688.003.072
0
24 month
31
PHẦN 31: HÓA CHẤT XÉT NGHIỆM SINH HÓA MIỄN DỊCH BẰNG KỸ THUẬT HÓA PHÁT QUANG (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
26.607.263.483
26.607.263.483
0
24 month
32
PHẦN 32: HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY XÉT NGHIỆM SINH HÓA (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
9.189.928.610
9.189.928.610
0
24 month
33
PHẦN 33: HOÁ CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO XÉT NGHIỆM KHÁNG NẤM ĐỒ (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
552.000.000
552.000.000
0
24 month
34
PHẦN 34: VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT SỬ DỤNG CHO MÁY CẤY MÁU (YÊU CẦU CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ SỬ DỤNG, THAM GIA TRỌN PHẦN)
4.220.700.000
4.220.700.000
0
24 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "PACKAGE 3: PROCUREMENT OF TESTING CHEMICALS BY MACHINE". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "PACKAGE 3: PROCUREMENT OF TESTING CHEMICALS BY MACHINE" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second