Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: Supplying materials, fingerlings, crops to implement fish breeding models

    Watching    
Find: 15:45 29/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
The socio -economic development project - The army model is associated with the native people of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of Muong Cha, Dien Bien province/Military Region 2 in 2024
Bidding package name
Package 3: Supplying materials, fingerlings, crops to implement fish breeding models
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The socio -economic development project - The army model is associated with the native people of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of Muong Cha, Dien Bien province/Military Region 2 in 2024
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
716/QĐ-Đ379
Approval date
29/07/2025 15:39
Approval Authority
Đoàn 379
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 29/07/2025
to
08:00 07/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form no. 01A:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
CÁ TRẮM CỎ + VẬT TƯ
2
Cá Trắm cỏ giống
225.000
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
3
Thức ăn hỗn hợp có hàm lượng Protein ≥ 26%
20.100
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
4
Vôi bột
51.000
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
5
Thuốc, hóa chất, chế phẩm sinh học
15
Ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
6
CÁ RÔ PHI ĐƠN TÍNH + VẬT TƯ
7
Cá Rô phi đơn tính giống
250.000
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
8
Thức ăn hỗn hợp có hàm lượng Protein ≥ 24%.
91.875
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
9
Thuốc, hóa chất, chế phẩm sinh học
10
Ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
10
CÁ CHÉP LAI THƯƠNG PHẨM
11
Cá Chép lai V1
160.000
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
12
Thức ăn hỗn hợp có hàm lượng Protein ≥ 24%
92.320
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
13
Vôi bột
27.200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
14
Thuốc, hóa chất, chế phẩm sinh học
8
Ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
15
KHOAI TÂY GIỐNG + VẬT TƯ
16
Giống khoai tây
12.000
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
17
Đạm Urê
1.150
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
18
Kali
1.500
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
19
Lân
800
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
20
Vôi bột
5.000
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
21
Thuốc BVTV
10
Ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
22
SA NHÂN GIỐNG + VẬT TƯ
23
Cây giống sa nhân tím
80.000
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
24
Đạm Ure
800
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
25
Lân
1.600
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
26
Kali
480
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60
27
Thuốc BVTV
8
Ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các xã trên địa bàn xã Mường Chà, Nà Bủng, Nà Hỳ, Mường Nhé, Si Pa Phìn/tỉnh Điện Biên
30
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: Supplying materials, fingerlings, crops to implement fish breeding models". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: Supplying materials, fingerlings, crops to implement fish breeding models" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second