Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package #3: The whole building part

Find: 18:55 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a multi-purpose gymnasium for junior high school in Ngoc Son commune, Kim Bang district
Name of Tender Notice
Package #3: The whole building part
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Sơn. Địa chỉ: xã Ngọc Sơn, huyện Kim Bảng, tỉnh Hà Nam.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a multi-purpose gymnasium for junior high school in Ngoc Son commune, Kim Bang district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:40 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:46 14/09/2022
to
08:40 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:40 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5KW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
6
Máy khoan, đục
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy trộn BT ≥ 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
10
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1KW
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy đầm dất cầm tay 70kg
Còn hoạt động tốt theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất, Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất II
1.464,8258 1m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
2 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
352,8866 100m Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
3 Phên nứa
211,75 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
4 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
7,26 100m Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
5 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9,9672 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
6 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
20,5522 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,1276 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,2576 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
6,7582 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
10 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
35,4112 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
11 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
39,3527 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
12 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6,7812 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
13 Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
62,4367 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2797 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,0824 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1662 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
9,7114 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
18 Bê tông lót móng bể phốt, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,8925 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0886 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
20 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,1632 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
21 Xây bể phốt bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,9196 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
22 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18,0205 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
23 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17,515 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
24 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
18,0205 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
25 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
5,1013 m2 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
26 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan nắp bể phốt
0,0743 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
27 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
0,7755 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng nắp tấm đan
6 cái Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
29 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
15,4025 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
30 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0,854 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
31 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,44 100m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
32 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
58,0407 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,8858 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,389 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,1162 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
36 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
10,9278 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
37 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,5318 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,8038 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3,2677 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3077 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,0855 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
42 Bê tông xà dầm nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
19,3934 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
43 Bê tông xà dầm, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,4782 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,071 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
45 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
27,4678 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3114 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3608 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
48 Bê tông lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
3,0426 m3 Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0399 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1586 tấn Thiết kế BVTC và chương V E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI LÂM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 33 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 90.32%, Consulting 9.68%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 207,310,103,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 206,259,047,116 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.51%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package #3: The whole building part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package #3: The whole building part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second