Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: The whole construction part

Find: 18:02 07/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate Phu Minh primary school and Phu Cuong primary school.
Bidding package name
Package 3: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for a number of packages under the project: Repair and renovation of Phu Minh primary and Phu Cuong primary schools
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The above capital plan is supplemented from the capital source for purchasing vehicles, fixed assets and repairing fixed assets of the commune budget in 2025.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nội Bài, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
133/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
07/11/2025 18:01
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Nội Bài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:01 07/11/2025
to
09:00 17/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 Phòng Kế hoạch- tổng hợp E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Xuân Bách, xã Nội Bài, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Phòng Kế hoạch- tổng hợp Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Xuân Bách, xã Nội Bài, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Nhà thầu được chỉ định thực hiện Gói thầu số 2: Giám sát thi công xây dựng thuộc dự án trên; Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package .
6 FIRA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
7 HAI DANG INVESTMENT BUSSINESS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of financial statements .

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy xúc/đào: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
15.9875
m3
2
Đào đất móng băng rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.5171
m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.0874
m3
4
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8565
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1937
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ đất cấp II
1.1655
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
5.8356
m3
8
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
20.6148
m3
9
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.6762
100m2
10
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.2606
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.315
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.5596
tấn
13
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.7234
m3
14
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100
6.4858
m3
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m đất cấp II
0.3561
100m3
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
3.9569
m3
17
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.118
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ đất cấp II
0.2777
100m3
19
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.0992
m3
20
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.7649
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.351
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0644
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.1771
tấn
24
Đổ Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.0334
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0089
tấn
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.003
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
3
cái
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.3519
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
26.136
m2
30
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
26.36
m2
31
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
14.444
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
40.804
m2
33
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.927
m3
34
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0312
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3897
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.3079
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
27.027
m3
38
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6624
100m2
39
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
1.7914
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3965
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4332
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.3441
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.5649
m3
44
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1078
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0411
tấn
46
XÂY MỚI PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN NHÀ CẦU
Tiêu đề
47
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
44.5595
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
10.4908
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.8894
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
439.864
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second