Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: The whole construction part

Find: 19:15 23/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lang Duong village
Bidding package name
Package 3: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lang Duong village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Trung Chính, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:36 02/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
09/QĐ-ĐTXD
Approval date
23/01/2026 19:12
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:13 23/01/2026
to
09:36 02/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:36 02/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
269.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn và xây dựng Hà Linh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cẩm Xá (NR Phan Đình Lượt), Xã Nhân Thắng, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bảo Ngọc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Bảo Ngọc, Xã Nhân Thắng, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép; tải trọng khi gia tải ≥ 9T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy lu rung; tải trọng khi gia tải ≥ 25T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
7
Máy rải BTN ≥ 130CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
8
Cần cẩu (sức nâng) ≥ 3T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
10
Xe nâng – chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
13
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
14
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
15
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
16
Máy thủy bình - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
17
Máy toàn đạc - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đắp cát nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.313
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp III
6.111
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cắt đường bê tông cũ, chiều dày mặt đường 20cm
79.56
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đường cũ
447.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng kè+rãnh, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
40.628
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất móng kè+rãnh, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
11.801
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông hoàn trả + bù vênh mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
641.63
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
4.773
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ván khuôn mặt đường
11.862
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh làm nền đường
145.283
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vệ sinh mặt đường
14528.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
145.283
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm - Tuyến 1
60.767
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm - Các tuyến nhánh
86.316
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Rãnh thoát nước (BxH.TB=36x70cm)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.522
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn móng dài
7.826
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
352.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1205.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5478.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
1447.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn tấm đan
14.596
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép 10mm
45.118
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông tấm đan rãnh, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
451.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tấm thu nước composite
332
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
332
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Hố ga thu nước (45 ga)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
3.292
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp đất hoàn trả công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
2.303
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.121
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.443
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
18.15
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
35.09
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
107.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Láng đáy ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
64.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng thép thang lên xuống D18mm
0.103
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.564
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đổ bê tông mũ mố hố ga, đá 2x4, mác 250
11.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố <= 10mm
1.48
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Nắp ga composite
45
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
45
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tường kè (H=2.32m)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
86.584
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.217
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.474
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
32.47
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
90.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
131.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
53.01
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second