Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 3: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:41 10/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in building a renovation and embellishment of Dai Bi pagoda, Thai Bao commune, Gia Binh district
Bidding package name
Package 3: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT for a number of construction and consulting packages, Project: Construction investment for the renovation and embellishment of Dai Bi Pagoda relic, Thai Bao commune, Gia Binh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public budget investment capital for the period 2021-2025 and 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nhân Thắng, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
565/QĐ-SVHTTDL
Approval date
10/08/2026 15:38
Approval Authority
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 10/08/2026
to
09:00 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
550.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTANCY CENTRE FOR COSERVATION OF MONUMENTS Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 489 đường Nguyễn Trãi - - Phường Thanh Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm Quản lý nhà và Giám định xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Xuân Ái - - Phường Kinh Bắc - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3-5 đường Lý Thái Tổ - - Phường Kinh Bắc - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3-5 đường Lý Thái Tổ - - Phường Kinh Bắc - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Bơm bê tông ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
2
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông xi măng ≥ 8,0m3 ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
3
3
Máy thủy bình ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
1
4
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 7T ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít ( Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị theo mục e, điểm 31.1, mục 31, chương I- Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TAM QUAN- PHẦN XDCB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
PHẦN MÓNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào móng
0.947
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông lót móng, M100
7.871
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè
0.179
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.085
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
38.459
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông móng, M200
4.284
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.286
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.086
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
0.496
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.482
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất ra khỏi công trình
0.465
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
PHẦN THÂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Nilong chống mất nước xi măng
59.969
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông nền, M100
6.154
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM
5.879
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
58.519
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài
2.579
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đục nhám bề mặt đá xanh
19.737
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
ĐOẠN TƯỜNG 2 BÊN TAM QUAN 5M (SL02)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đào móng
0.113
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông lót móng, M100
0.816
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.008
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè
0.023
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông móng, M200
1.367
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.033
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.083
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 8mm
0.033
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.0111
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
0.089
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
3.519
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.056
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đất ra khỏi công trình
0.057
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông cột, M200
0.211
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột
0.038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 8mm
0.0127
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 16mm
0.0461
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50
0.395
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75
7.745
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50
3.625
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M200
0.201
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.012
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 8mm
0.009
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm
0.0165
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
43.079
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
55.904
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75
31.68
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
50.824
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Búp hoa sen sứ KT:270x270x300 )
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 3: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 3: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second