Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 4 - Supply of Switchgear

    Watching      
Find: 11:43 24/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Electrical repair supplies for 2026-2028 of the National Children's Hospital
Bidding package name
Package 4 - Supply of Switchgear
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Provide electric repair materials
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful capital sources of the National Children's Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Láng, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/08/2026 11:42
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN NHI TRUNG ƯƠNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 28/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600298231
Hộp MCB 1-2 pha
1.521.000
1.521
2
PP2600298232
Hộp MCB 3 pha
1.184.000
1.184
3
PP2600298233
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 10A
10.700.000
10.700
4
PP2600298234
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 16A
6.420.000
6.420
5
PP2600298235
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 20A
7.490.000
7.490
6
PP2600298236
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 25A
3.210.000
3.210
7
PP2600298237
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 40A
3.450.000
3.450
8
PP2600298238
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 16A
9.920.000
9.920
9
PP2600298239
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 20A
12.400.000
12.400
10
PP2600298240
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 25A
9.920.000
9.920
11
PP2600298241
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 40A
8.925.000
8.925
12
PP2600298242
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 20A
15.920.000
15.920
13
PP2600298243
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 40A
8.220.000
8.220
14
PP2600298244
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 63A
8.220.000
8.220
15
PP2600298245
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 9A
3.525.000
3.525
16
PP2600298246
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 12A
1.762.500
1.763
17
PP2600298247
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 18A
9.200.000
9.200
18
PP2600298248
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 22A
3.435.000
3.435
19
PP2600298249
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 32A
9.700.000
9.700

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600298231
Hộp MCB 1-2 pha
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
2
Hộp MCB 1-2 pha
Sino
Sino
Việt Nam
2025 trở về sau
30
Cái
- Hộp chứa 2 MCB gắn nổi
3
PP2600298232
Hộp MCB 3 pha
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
4
Hộp MCB 3 pha
Sino
Sino
Việt Nam
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
- Hộp chứa 3 MCB gắn nổi
5
PP2600298233
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 10A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
6
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 10A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
100
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
7
PP2600298234
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 16A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
8
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 16A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
60
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
9
PP2600298235
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 20A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
10
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 20A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
70
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
11
PP2600298236
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 25A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
12
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 25A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
30
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
13
PP2600298237
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 40A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
14
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 1 pha dòng điện 40A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
30
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
15
PP2600298238
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 16A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
16
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 16A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
40
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
17
PP2600298239
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 20A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
18
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 20A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
50
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
19
PP2600298240
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 25A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
20
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 25A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
40
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
21
PP2600298241
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 40A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
22
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 2 pha dòng điện 40A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
35
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
23
PP2600298242
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 20A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
24
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 20A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
40
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
25
PP2600298243
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 40A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
26
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 40A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
27
PP2600298244
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 63A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
28
Cầu dao tự động dạng tép (MCB) 3 pha dòng điện 63A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
- Lắp cố định trên thanh ray chuẩn DIN chiều rộng (mm): 35 - Dòng cắt (kA): 6
29
PP2600298245
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 9A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
30
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 9A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
10
Cái
Tần số 50Hz
31
PP2600298246
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 12A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
32
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 12A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
5
Cái
Tần số 50Hz
33
PP2600298247
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 18A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
34
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 18A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
20
Cái
Tần số 50Hz
35
PP2600298248
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 22A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
36
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 22A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
5
Cái
Tần số 50Hz
37
PP2600298249
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 32A
Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
1
7
38
Khởi động từ 3 pha dòng điện 32A
LS
LS
Hàn Quốc
2025 trở về sau
10
Cái
Tần số 50Hz

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 4 - Supply of Switchgear". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 4 - Supply of Switchgear" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second