Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 4: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 14:35 15/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in installing lighting systems in villages in Lang Ngam commune, Gia Binh district
Bidding package name
Package 4: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 25/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
83/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/05/2023 09:53
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lãng Ngâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:35 15/05/2023
to
15:00 25/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 25/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
94.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TIẾN Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phố Và, Khu Tiên Xá - Phường Hạp Lĩnh - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc xây dựng HCT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Khu Bồ Sơn, Phường Võ Cường, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Lương Tài Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Thứa, huyện Lương Tài, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
4
Máy hàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông, (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa,(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc Hóa đơn VAT, kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Các thiết bị máy móc phục vụ công tác thí nghiệm thiết bị điện (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc ký hợp đồng với một đơn vị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện năng lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.9216
100m
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.608
m3
3
Đào móng
0.2592
100m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra
2.88
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.8
m3
6
Cột BT LT dự ứng lực cao 8m LT8-R65
24
cột
7
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤8,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
24
cột
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.288
100m3
9
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
15
1 tủ
10
Bộ xà định vị tủ điện trên cột
395.07
Kg
11
Lắp giá đỡ tủ
15
1 bộ
12
Tay bắt cần đèn- thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
10358.1
kg
13
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà ≤15kg; loại cột đỡ
346
bộ
14
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 25kg; loại cột đỡ
294
bộ
15
Cổ dề- thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
2372.42
kg
16
Lắp cổ dề, cao <=20m
646
công/bộ
17
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
643
1 cần đèn
18
Mua chóa đèn LED 80W PD -SHARK Phương Đông
643
chóa
19
Lắp đặt chóa đèn, đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
643
bộ
20
Kéo dây Cáp nhôm treo vặn xoắn ABC-4x35mm2
44.24
100m
21
Kéo dây Cáp nhôm treo vặn xoắn ABC-4x25mm2
159.11
100m
22
Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn
25.72
100m
23
Đầu cốt M35
60
cái
24
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
6
10 đầu cốt
25
Kẹp hãm cáp
1278
cái
26
Ghip nối cáp 3 bulong nối dây nguồn loại16-70
60
cái
27
Ghip nối cáp 2 bulong nối dây nguồn loại 16-70
956
cái
28
Ghip nối cáp 2 bulong bắt dây lên đèn
1114
cái
29
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
15
1 bộ
30
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi bằng bê tông
15
1 vị trí
31
Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp <=1000Kv, cáp 1
20
sợi
32
Dự phòng
1
CP

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 4: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 4: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second