Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 4: The whole construction part

Find: 18:19 15/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and construction of dyke prostitution at K52+500, K53+500, K54+100, K63+500, K66+450 Huu Cau Dyke, Bac Ninh City (Old) and Thi Thi Que Vo commune (old); Repair and construction of dyke prostitutes at K25+500, K26+500 Huu Duong De Duong, Thuan Thanh Town (former); Repair and construction of dyke prostitutes at K5+100, K7+500, K8+500 Huu Thai Binh Dyke, Luong Tai District (Old)
Bidding package name
Package 4: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the economic and technical report on construction investment: Repair and construction of dyke prostitution at K52+500, K53+500, K54+100, K63+500, K66+450 Huu Cau Dike, Bac Ninh City (former) and Que Vo Town (former); Repair and construction of dyke prostitutes at K25+500, K26+500 Huu Duong De Duong, Thuan Thanh Town (former); Repair and construction of dyke prostitutes at K5+100, K7+500, K8+500 Huu Thai Binh Dykes, Luong Tai District (former) under the Dike Maintenance and Maintenance Plan in 2025
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial irrigation non -business funding in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
260/QĐ-CCTL
Approval date
15/10/2025 18:15
Approval Authority
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:18 15/10/2025
to
08:00 24/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Nông nghiệp và PTNT Bắc Ninh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 120 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Kinh Bắc, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 3T Consultants And Construction Joint Stock Company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 100 đường Nguyễn Gia Thiều, phường Kinh Bắc, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng RUBY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 9, tổ 5 phố Kẻ Tạnh, phường Việt Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng RUBY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 9, tổ 5 phố Kẻ Tạnh, phường Việt Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng xe ≤ 12T( tổng tải trọng) (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực).
3
2
Đầm cóc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
3
3
Máy đào, máy xúc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
2
4
Cần cẩu 10T – 12T (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực).
1
5
Máy trộn vữa >=80l (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
6
Máy trộn bê tông >=250l (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
7
Đầm bàn (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
8
Đầm dùi (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
9
Máy cắt bê tông (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
10
Máy cắt uốn thép (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
11
Máy cắt gạch đá (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
12
Máy hàn (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
13
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
14
Máy bơm nước (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cốt thép tấm đan, fi<=10mm
0.0268
tấn
2
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0195
100m2
3
Lắp đặt tấm đan
4
1 cấu kiện
4
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.87
m3
5
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn BT lót
0.0353
100m2
6
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.63
m3
7
Ni lông
53.04
m2
8
Bê tông sân, đá 2x4, mác 200
7.96
m3
9
Ván khuôn sân
0.0119
100m2
10
Đào rãnh thoát nước, đường ống
1.61
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0161
100m3
12
Bê tông sàn, đá 1x2, mác 250
18.5
m3
13
Ván khuôn sàn
1.6026
100m2
14
Cốt thép sàn, fi<=10mm
0.8548
tấn
15
Cốt thép sàn, fi<=18mm
0.9719
tấn
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
182.17
m2
17
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
160.26
m2
18
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
21.91
m2
19
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.56
m3
20
Ván khuôn cột
0.4394
100m2
21
Cốt thép cột, fi<=10mm
0.0503
tấn
22
Cốt thép cột, fi<=18mm
0.3464
tấn
23
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
31.17
m3
24
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
141.94
m2
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
174.8
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
141.94
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
174.8
m2
28
Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.47
m3
29
Cốt thép tấm đan, fi<=10mm
0.0606
tấn
30
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0355
100m2
31
Lắp đặt lanh tô, giằng cửa
11
1 cấu kiện
32
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75 (Ceramic 600x600)mm
40.19
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75 (Ceramic- 300x300)mm
3.48
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75 (granite- 400x400)mm
42.02
m2
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75 (Ceramic- 300x600)mm
17.2
m2
36
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 50
77.21
m2
37
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.5
m3
38
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
2.42
m2
39
Bê tông bậc, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.23
m3
40
Bê tông trần, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.7
m3
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.33
m3
42
ván khuôn trần
0.9075
100m2
43
ván khuôn dầm
0.3155
100m2
44
Cốt thép trần, fi<=10mm
0.6969
tấn
45
Cốt thép dầm, fi<=10mm
0.0811
tấn
46
Cốt thép dầm, fi<=18mm
0.4529
tấn
47
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
86.96
m2
48
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
49.65
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
158.52
m2
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.24
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 4: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 4: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second