Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 5: Construction and installation of medium voltage lines

    Watching    
Find: 08:25 29/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and renovation of medium and low voltage lines and substations to reduce power loss, improve voltage quality, ensure loop power supply, and improve reliability of power supply in Ha Tinh city
Name of Tender Notice
Package 5: Construction and installation of medium voltage lines
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction and renovation of medium and low voltage lines and substations to reduce power loss, improve voltage quality, ensure loop power supply, and improve reliability of power supply Ha Tinh city area
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commercial trade and scientific research of EVNNPC
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:20 29/08/2022
to
09:00 08/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 08/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ôtô tải trọng ≥ 2,5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Xe cẩu tự hành ≥ 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đào gầu ≥ 0,3 m3
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Đầm dùi 1,5kW, đầm cóc 3kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
5
Máy kéo, máy hãm ≥ 3 tấn, thiết bị, dụng cụ ra dây lấy độ võng
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Dây dẫn nhôm lõi thép bọc cách điện AC95/16-XLPE4.3/HDPE
875 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
2 Dây dẫn nhôm trần lõi thép, có mỡ trung tính bảo vệ ACSR-70/11mm2
33 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
3 Cáp Cu/PVC1x4
29 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
4 Sứ đứng 35kV + ty sứ
21 Quả Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
5 Sứ đứng 22kV + ty sứ
11 Quả Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
6 Chuỗi néo Polimer 24kV + phụ kiện
9 Chuỗi Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
7 Chuỗi néo Polymer 35kV + Phụ kiện
6 Chuỗi Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
8 Chuỗi néo kép Polymer 35kV cho dây bọc + Phụ kiện
3 Chuỗi Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
9 Chuỗi néo Polymer 35kV cho dây bọc + Phụ kiện
9 Chuỗi Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
10 Cầu dao phụ tải cách ly 24 kV-630A (kèm theo bộ truyền động, giá bắt tay thao tác cầu dao)
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
11 Chống sét van 1 pha 22kV ngoài trời
2 Bộ(3 quả) Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
12 Chống sét van 1 pha 35kV ngoài trời
1 Bộ(3 quả) Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
13 Cáp đồng bọc cách điện Cu/PVC 1x50
93 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
14 Cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 12,7/22(24)kV 3x150mm2
338 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
15 Đầu cáp ngầm ngoài trời 24kV-3x150mm2
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
16 Móng cột MT-5
3 Móng Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
17 Móng cột MT-6 (323)
4 Móng Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
18 Móng cột MT-8 (323)
1 Móng Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
19 Tiếp địa đường dây RC-4
6 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
20 Tiếp địa đường dây RC-8
3 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
21 Cột bê tông ly tâm 16m (mặt bích): LT-16-323-35,0.
2 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
22 Cột bê tông ly tâm 18m (mặt bích): LT-18-323-35,0.
1 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
23 Cột bê tông ly tâm 16m (mặt bích) đầu cột 190: LT-16-190-11,0.
2 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
24 Cột bê tông ly tâm 16m (mặt bích): LT-16-230-24,0.
2 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
25 Cột bê tông ly tâm 18m (mặt bích): LT-18-190-11,0.
1 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
26 Xà đỡ cầu dao phụ tải 22kV trên cột đơn, đầu cột 230
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
27 Xà néo cột đơn 3 pha bằng 22kV đầu cột 230
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
28 Xà đỡ góc 3 pha bằng 35kV, đầu cột 190
3 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
29 Xà néo cột đơn 3 pha bằng 35kV đầu cột 323
5 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
30 Xà đỡ phụ đỡ lèo 3 sứ, đầu cột 230
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
31 Ghế cách điện cột đơn đầu cột 230
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
32 Thang trèo 3m đầu cột 230
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
33 Giá đỡ cáp ngầm và CSV, đầu cột 230
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
34 Xà đỡ CSV cột đơn, đầu cột 323
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
35 Côliê đỡ cáp và ống lên cột, đầu cột 230, cáp 3x150-22kV
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
36 Dây leo tiếp địa cột
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
37 Đầu cốt sử lý đồng nhôm 1 lỗ 150
33 cái Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
38 Ống nối nhôm có vách ngăn 70
6 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
39 Ống nối nhôm có vách ngăn 95
9 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
40 Ống xoắn cách điện Silicone cho dây sứ đơn
2 ống Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
41 Biển tên cột cầu dao
1 VT Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
42 Biển cấm trèo, số cột + phụ kiện
8 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
43 Hào cáp đơn 22kV dưới vỉa hè bê tông - Theo định mức 4970
206 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
44 Hào cáp đơn 22kV đi dưới nền đất tự nhiên - Theo định mức 4970
105 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
45 Đai thép cố định ống nhựa xoắn
23 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
46 Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực: HDPE 165/125
311 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
47 Ống thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng: 168/150
8 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
48 Ống nhựa xoắn luồn dây tiếp địa chống sét DN 32/25
30 m Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
49 Mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm bằng sứ
20 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT
50 Cột bê tông ly tâm cao 12m
3 Cột Mô tả tại chương V của HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 5: Construction and installation of medium voltage lines". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 5: Construction and installation of medium voltage lines" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 65

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second