Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 8: The whole construction

Find: 14:39 11/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating sidewalks on Nguyen Thu Tiep street (section passing Que Son neighborhood, Hap Linh ward)
Bidding package name
Package 8: The whole construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Upgrading and renovating sidewalks on Nguyen Thu Tiep street (Que Son quarter, Hap Linh ward)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hạp Lĩnh, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ-TT.CUDVSNC
Approval date
11/02/2026 14:36
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công phường Hạp Lĩnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:37 11/02/2026
to
08:00 04/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BacNinh Consultancy Stock Company For Transport Contraction Invesment. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 15 Tạ Quang Bửu, phường Kinh Bắc, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - - Phường Kinh Bắc - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Trung tâm Quản lý nhà và Giám định xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Xuân Ái - - Phường Kinh Bắc - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 KDH INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CO., LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT - - Phường Vũ Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 KDH INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CO., LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting - - Phường Vũ Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥10T
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥6T
1
3
Máy đào ≥1,25m3
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥23kW
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
2
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW
2
7
Đầm cóc
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Mua bê tông thương phẩm mác 150
119.208
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
PHẦN CỐNG CÁP KỸ THUẬT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
21.841
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
16.347
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3.369
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
3.369
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển đất 7.7km tiếp theo, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
3.369
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 195/150mm
32.69
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 130/100mm
15.52
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 65/50mm
15.52
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 40/30mm
30.35
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Nilong báo cáp khổ 50cm
3105
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
1.64
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
1.353
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
1.353
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC19); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
1.353
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
1.353
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.205
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.328
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.344
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.558
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.802
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2
13.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.099
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.738
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
0.529
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.525
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan giảm tải, ĐK 8mm
0.343
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan giảm tải, ĐK 10mm
0.38
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông tấm đan giảm tải, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
164
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
6.6375
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
3.7091
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1911
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2.447
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2.447
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển đất 7.7km tiếp theo, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
2.447
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn móng ga
0.5019
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông móng, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4
28.67
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xây hố ga bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
103.29
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
280.66
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật, ván khuôn mũ mố hố ga
1.533
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông mũ mố, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
18.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng thang lên xuống hố ga, ĐK 16mm
0.1815
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.487
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
11.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK 8mm
1.0297
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
35
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông chi tiết A, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 8: The whole construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 8: The whole construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second