Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package MS-01: Equipment procurement and installation

    Watching    
Find: 15:38 05/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for sports equipment in Long Chau commune, Yen Phong district
Bidding package name
Package MS-01: Equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the KTK and Science and Technology Report on Project Investment Stage: Procurement of sports equipment in Long Chau commune, Yen Phong district
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of commune budgets and budget capital support (if any); Other legal capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500186140_2505051510
Approval date
05/05/2025 15:12
Approval Authority
UBND xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 05/05/2025
to
09:00 13/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 13/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.789.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million seven hundred eighty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành, Phường Ngọc Khánh, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HOANG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 30, LK9 Ngô Thì Nhậm, phường Hà Cầu, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội.
3 Công Ty TNHH Hồng Mi E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 259 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, P.Thị Cầu, TP.Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
4 HOANG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 30, LK9 Ngô Thì Nhậm, phường Hà Cầu, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội.
5 Công Ty TNHH Hồng Mi Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 259 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, P.Thị Cầu, TP.Bắc Ninh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
6 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị thể dục tập lắc eo đôi ngoài trời
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
2
Thiết bị thể dục xoay eo cho 3 người ngoài trời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
3
Thiết bị thể dục đi bộ trên không đơn ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
4
Thiết bị tập chạy bộ lắc tay trên không đơn ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
5
Thiết bị chạy bộ lắc tay trên không đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
6
Thiết bị thể dục chạy bộ lắc tay trên không đôi ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
7
Thiết bị thể dục đi bộ trên không đôi ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
8
Thiết bị tập thể dục đạp xe tại chỗ ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
9
Thiết bị thể dục ngồi tựa đạp xe tại chỗ ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
10
Thiết bị ngồi tựa lưng đạp xe và quay tay tại chỗ ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
11
Thiết bị thể dục tập tay vai đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
12
Thiết bị thể dục tập xoay tay vai đôi ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
13
Thiết bị thể dục tập toàn thân ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
14
Thiết bị thể dục tập chèo thuyền ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
15
Thiết bị xà đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
16
Thiết bị xà kép 1 trụ 2 người tập ngoài trời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
17
Thiết bị tập xà đơn 3 hướng 1 trụ ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
18
Thiết bị tập cơ lưng bụng cong đơn ngoài trời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
19
Thiết bị tập cơ lưng bụng cong đôi ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
20
Thiết bị tập lưng bụng cong đôi 1 trụ ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
21
Thiết bị thể dục ngồi đẩy tay vai đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
22
Máy tập thể dục ngồi kéo xô tay vai đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
23
Máy tập thể dục ngồi kéo xô tay vai đôi ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
24
Máy tập thể dục ngồi đạp chân đôi ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
25
Thiết bị tập thể dục kéo giãn tay vai ngoài trời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
26
Thiết bị massage lưng eo ngoài trời cho 2 người
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
27
Thiết bị tập thể dục ngồi kéo và đẩy tay vai đôi ngoài trời
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30
28
Thiết bị thể dục đạp bước lắc tay đơn ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Long Châu, huyện Yên Phong, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
30
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package MS-01: Equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package MS-01: Equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second