Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01

    Watching    
Find: 21:02 06/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment and facilities for Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City Budget 2024 (unallocated education resources)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
71/QĐ-THLTK
Approval date
06/08/2024 14:50
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÝ THƯỜNG KIỆT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:00 06/08/2024
to
08:00 13/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 28, ấp 3, Quốc lộ 30 - Xã Phong Mỹ - Huyện Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal Số nhà 231E2, đường Đỗ Văn Y, tổ 9, ấp Hòa Mỹ - Xã Hòa An - Thành phố Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị Router
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
2
Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến 1800Mbps
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
3
Thiết bị thu phát vô tuyến 1200Mbps
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
4
Thiết bị chuyển mạch
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
5
Converter AC 1 sợi quang 1000M
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
6
Cáp quang 1 sợi
100
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
7
Cáp mạng CAT6
3000
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
8
Đầu mạng J45 CAT6
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
9
Nẹp nhựa 16x30 mm, 1.7m
60
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
10
Nẹp nhựa 10x20 mm, 1.7m
200
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
11
Dây điện AC 2x0.75mm
100
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
12
Phích cắm cái
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
13
Ổ cắm 3
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
14
Tủ đựng thiết bị 45x38x13 cm
6
VT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
15
Nhân công và vật tư phụ
1
VT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
16
Camera quan sát
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
17
Cáp HIMI 5m
1
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
18
Đầu ghi hình
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
19
Ổ đĩa cứng của máy vi tính dung lượng 4TB
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
20
Hộp kỹ thuật camera
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
21
Dây cáp mạng Cat5E
200
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
22
Đầu mạng J45 CAT5
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
23
Phích cắm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
24
Nẹp nhựa 10x20 mm, 1.7m
10
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
25
Nhân công lắp camera
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
26
Thùng loa 4T đôi
1
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
27
Bộ đẩy công suất 2 kênh
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
28
Cục đẩy công suất
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
29
Thùng loa SUB 5 TẤC
1
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
30
Bộ xử lý âm thanh đa chức năng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
31
Mixer
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
32
Micro cổ ngỗng không dây
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
33
Micro không dây
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
34
Ampli truyền thanh
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
35
Loa nén 30W
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30
36
Kệ công suất
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt: ấp Tân Phát, xã Tân Thuận Đông, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
10
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 172,951,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 170,840,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.22%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second