Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Additional facilities for Dong La Primary School

    Watching    
Find: 11:02 05/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Additional facilities for Dong La Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Additional facilities for Dong La Primary School
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 15/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
04/QĐ-THĐL
Approval date
05/01/2024 10:44
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔNG LA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:00 05/01/2024
to
11:00 15/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 15/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18 ngách 63/7 phố Ngô Thì Sỹ, Phường Vạn Phúc, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 TRANG AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 712G, Ba La, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18 ngách 63/7 phố Ngô Thì Sỹ, Phường Vạn Phúc, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 TRANG AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 712G, Ba La, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn ghế học sinh bán trú
160
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
2
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
5
Thiết bị dạy diện tích
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
7
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy học dạy đơn vị đo diện tích mét vuông
8
Bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
9
Thiết bị trong dạy học về thời gian
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
10
Máy tính bảng dành cho học sinh
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
11
Bộ tranh/ảnh về Tổ quốc Việt Nam
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
12
Bộ thẻ về mệnh giá các đồng tiền Việt Nam
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
13
Quả địa cầu
1
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
14
La bàn
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
15
Bộ tranh/ ảnh: Một số dạng địa hình ở vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
16
Tranh/ ảnh: Đê sông Hồng
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
17
Bộ tranh/ ảnh: Lễ hội Cồng Chiêng Tây Nguyên
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
18
Tranh/ảnh: Sự chung sống hài hòa với thiên nhiên của người dân Nam Bộ
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
19
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
20
Sơ đồ quần thể khu di tích Đền Hùng
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
21
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng Bắc Bộ
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
22
Sơ đồ khu di tích Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
23
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Duyên hải miền Trung
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
24
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Tây Nguyên
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
25
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Nam Bộ
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
26
Máy tính để bàn cho giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
27
Bàn ghế giáo viên để máy tính
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
28
Bàn ghế học sinh để máy tính
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
29
Máy tính để bàn cho học sinh
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
30
Tranh đèn học
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
31
Tranh mất an toàn khi sử dụng đèn học
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
32
Tranh quạt điện
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
33
Tranh mất an toàn khi sử dụng quạt điện
7
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
34
Biển lật số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
35
Quả bóng đá
24
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
36
Quả bóng rổ
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
37
Cột, bảng bóng rổ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
38
Quả bóng chuyền
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
39
Cột, lưới bóng chuyền
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
40
Bàn và quân cờ
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
41
Đích đấm, đá (cầm tay)
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
42
Sơ đồ vòng tuần hoàn của nước trong tự nhiên
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
43
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ mắt
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
44
Sơ đồ về sự trao đổi khí, nước, chất khoáng của thực vật với môi trường
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
45
Bộ thẻ các gương mặt cảm xúc cơ bản
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
46
Bộ thẻ về "Nét riêng của em"
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
47
Bộ thẻ về “Sở thích của em”
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
48
Bộ thẻ mệnh giá tiền Việt Nam
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
49
Bộ thẻ các hoạt động trong ngày của em
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30
50
Bộ thẻ về vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
30
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Additional facilities for Dong La Primary School". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Additional facilities for Dong La Primary School" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second