Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: All construction costs

Find: 20:17 22/02/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Complete construction of a 3-story classroom system and a number of gate items, fences, and guard houses for primary school in Yen Son commune, Do Luong district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Yen Son commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
42/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/02/2024 20:11
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:15 22/02/2024
to
10:00 04/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Việt 26 Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
3 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 E-HSDT assessment consulting
5 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results
6 Phòng Kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Đô Lương Appraisal of design records, estimates

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua bán ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,5m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép: - Tải trọng tối thiểu 8 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy ủi: - Công suất tối thiểu 110CV, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
5
Cần cẩu ô tô: - Công suất làm việc tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua bán thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
18.807
1m3
3
Rải lưới ni lông, chống mất nước
1.8807
100m2
4
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.8526
m3
5
ĐÈN NĂNG LƯỢNG MẶT TRỜI (2 CÁI)
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.86
1m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.9533
m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.2
m3
9
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.068
100m2
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.65
m3
11
Khung bu lông M24x750
2
cái
12
Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy
2
1 cột
13
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
2
1 cần đèn
14
Tấm pin NLMT - Mono (đơn tinh thể) 18V-100W
2
cái
15
CONTROL 12V/100W. Lưu điện tối đa 3,0A, lưu điện sạc tối đa 100W-120W IP67. Pin Lithium Life FO4 32650 12V/85AH
2
bộ
16
Lắp choá đèn - Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
2
bộ
17
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤500cm2
2
hộp
18
Tủ kỹ thuật
2
cái
19
PHÁ DỠ
20
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
362.88
m2
21
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1.3673
tấn
22
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
60.48
m2
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
45.9696
m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
130.8384
m3
25
Đào xúc phế thải bằng máy đào
1.7584
100m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.758
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.758
100m3/1km
28
NHÀ BẢO VỆ
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào
0.2481
100m3
30
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công
1.3053
1m3
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
8.7017
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.174
100m3
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.025
100m3
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.488
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0384
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.051
tấn
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.3755
m3
38
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.3018
m3
39
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.6544
m3
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0125
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0537
tấn
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6544
m3
43
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.9266
m3
44
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1549
100m2
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0192
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1511
tấn
47
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8518
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0541
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0209
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1066
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second