Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: All construction costs

Find: 11:23 13/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the hat route of hamlet 2, Linh Son commune, Anh Son district (the section from Mr. Binh's house to Mr. Long's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the hat route of hamlet 2, Linh Son commune, Anh Son district (the section from Mr. Binh's house to Mr. Long's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supporting provincial budget, district budget, commune budget and mobilizing other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500270076_2506130941
Approval date
13/06/2025 11:21
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lĩnh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:21 13/06/2025
to
10:00 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An;
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995. E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An;
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại TC92. Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 06, ngõ 06, đường Trần Bình Trọng, Khối Yên Duệ, Phường Đông Vĩnh, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Anh Sơn; Appraisal of economic and technical reports Thị trấn Kim Nhan, huyện Anh Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua bán ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,5m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu: - Tải trọng tĩnh tối thiểu 08 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy ủi: - Công suất tối thiểu 110CV, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0774
tấn
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0504
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
8
cái
4
CỐNG TRÒN BTCT D800:
5
Đào móng bằng thủ công
48.6715
1m3
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào
9.2476
100m3
7
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.4592
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
5.2751
100m3
9
Cống BTCT D800, BT M300, H30
65
m
10
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
65
mối nối
11
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô
3.575
10 tấn/1km
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 800mm
65
1 đoạn ống
13
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2151
100m2
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
16.77
m3
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
34.58
m3
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
38.16
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.3268
100m2
18
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.3995
100m2
19
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
20
Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công
37.3225
1m3
21
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào
7.0913
100m3
22
Vận chuyển Đổ đất thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
7.4645
100m3
23
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công
291.7425
1m3
24
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào
55.4311
100m3
25
Vận chuyển Đổ đất thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
58.3485
100m3
26
Đào khuôn, đào rãnh đường bằng thủ công
105.5105
1m3
27
Đào khuôn, đào rãnh đường bằng máy đào
20.047
100m3
28
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
16.5465
100m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.8709
100m3
30
Vận chuyển điều phối đất đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ
17.4174
100m3
31
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1269.4266
m3
33
Lót bạt chống mất nước
7451.448
m2
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.1157
100m3
35
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
74.5145
100m2
36
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
7.1834
100m2
37
Đánh bóng mặt đường
7052.37
m2
38
VUỐT NỐI DÂN SINH + NÚT GIAO
39
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.7772
m3
40
Lót bạt chống mất nước
26.54
m2
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.008
100m3
42
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
0.2654
100m2
43
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.34
100m2
44
Đánh bóng mặt đường
26.54
m2
45
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.1965
m3
46
Lót bạt chống mất nước
161.31
m2
47
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0484
100m3
48
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
1.6131
100m2
49
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.0072
100m2
50
Đánh bóng mặt đường
161.31
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second