Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Bidding package (including provisions)

    Watching    
Find: 17:16 12/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of work houses, kitchen and official houses, premises
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Bidding package (including provisions)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of work houses, kitchen and official houses, premises
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
E2500200090_2505121515
Approval date
12/05/2025 15:58
Approval Authority
HẠT KIỂM LÂM LỆ THUỶ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:11 12/05/2025
to
07:00 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.902.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million nine hundred two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
2
Ô tô 7 – 10 tấn - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
3
Cần cầu, sức nâng ≥10T - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích 150 L - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 250L - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
6
Máy nén khí, công suất ≥360m3/h - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất 1.7kW - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC 2x1,5mm2
130
m
2
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/PVC 2x2,5mm2
210
m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa SP đi chìm D20
145
m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa SP đi nổi chìm D20
95
m
5
Lắp đặt tủ điện âm tường chứa 8 mudul
1
cái
6
Lắp đặt tủ điện âm tường chứa 4 mudul
3
cái
7
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
1
khoán gọn
8
CỔNG, HÀNG RÀO
HẠNG MỤC
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
57.17
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn tường ngoài nhà (Knc=0,7)
309.52
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên hàng rào gỗ (Knc=0,7)
32.7
m2
12
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
0.858
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
0.858
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
57.17
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
366.69
m2
16
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn 3 nước
32.7
m2
17
Vệ sinh đá trụ cổng
1
khoán gọn
18
Cửa đi nhôm 4 cánh mở quay độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 2mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
6.75
m2
19
Cửa đi nhôm 2 cánh mở quay độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 2mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
8
m2
20
Cửa đi nhôm 1 cánh mở quay độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 2mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
36.94
m2
21
Vách kính cố định độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
45.066
m2
22
Cửa sổ nhôm 2 cánh mở quay độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 1,4mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
30.56
m2
23
Cửa sổ nhôm 1 cánh mở quay độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 1,4mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
26.88
m2
24
Cửa sổ nhôm 1 cánh mở hất độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa dày 1,4mm kính dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện chính hãng
1.92
m2
25
Hoa sắt cửa sắt hộp 14x14x1,4 (khoán gọn)
75.39
m2
26
Gia công sườn vách kính thép hộp 50x50x1,4
33.542
kg
27
Sơn hoa sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
40.835
m2
28
Láng sê nô dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
65.824
m2
29
Trát sê nô vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.008
m2
30
Quét dung dịch chống sê nô
93.832
m2
31
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granit KT 600x600 vữa XM M75, PCB40
392.738
m2
32
Lát đá bậc tam cấp đá Granit tự nhiên đen kim đen , vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.63
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn gạch Ceramic KT 300x300 vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.504
m2
34
Đục xờm tường trước khi ốp (Knc=0,7)
72.256
m2
35
Ốp tường gạch Ceramic KT 300x600 vữa XM M75, PCB40
165.256
m2
36
Ốp chân tường gạch Granit KT 600x120
32.232
m2
37
Lát đá mặt bệ granit tự nhiên màu đen dày 2mm vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.52
m2
38
Khung đỡ lavabô bằng inox 304 KT 25x25x2 mặt 600x800mm
4
cái
39
Đóng trần thả khung xương nổi
27.418
m2
40
Đóng trần thạch cao chìm dày 9mm
23.206
m2
41
Quét dung dịch chống khu WC tầng 2
21.974
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1101.674
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
594.255
m2
44
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
584.832
m2
45
Lắp đặt lavabo âm bàn + xi phông + vòi rửa
4
bộ
46
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt xí bệt + vòi xịt
4
bộ
49
Lắp đặt tiểu treo nam Inax+ van xả tiểu Inax + xiphong
2
bộ
50
Lắp đặt phễu thu inox fi 120
8
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Bidding package (including provisions)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Bidding package (including provisions)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second