Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01:Construction

Find: 08:38 31/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of gates, fences and technical infrastructure system of An Ha Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01:Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budget, commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 170/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:36 31/10/2023
to
09:00 04/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
68.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI TÂM Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 86 Nguyễn Xuân Lan - Thị Trấn Vôi - Huyện Lạng Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Lạng Giang Consulting on designing design records, estimates thị trấn Vôi, huyện Lạng Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 TRUONG HONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 TRUONG HONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy đầm cóc ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy đào ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
9
Máy thủy bình ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
10
Máy hàn ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Máy khoan ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
12
Cần trục ô tô ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan đập cáp độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan từ 300 đến < 400mm - Đất
60
m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
0.5
100m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42mm
0.3
100m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.1
100m
5
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 60-40mm
1
cái
6
Thổi rửa giếng khoan độ sâu giếng < 100m, đường kính ống lọc < 300mm
0.6
m
7
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
40
m
8
Máy bơm Q=6-27m3/h; H=22,3-36,4m
2
cái
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.1
m3
10
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
0.5246
m3
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0154
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0092
100m2
13
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
1 cấu kiện
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.26
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.48
m2
16
Cổng chính + Nhà bảo vệ
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.4753
100m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150
3.4091
m3
19
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
17.2203
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5893
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3076
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2405
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.8983
tấn
24
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
0.5859
m3
25
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
18.8054
m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.0751
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (không yêu cầu độ đằm chặt nhân công và máy nhân 0.9)
0.0085
100m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
1.7048
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.5592
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.4157
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7278
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0692
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0248
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5157
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1618
tấn
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.772
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.6488
m3
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.232
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5499
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1385
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.8864
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0641
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.2117
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.7251
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0736
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0064
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0358
tấn
48
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
14.3919
m3
49
Xây gạch KTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
1.9564
m3
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 50
46.269
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01:Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01:Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second