Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 09:29 26/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade roads from the Commune People's Committee to Xuan Huong Commune Pagoda village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 18/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/01/2024
Approval date
25/01/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ XUÂN HƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:27 26/01/2024
to
10:00 04/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
96.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 81 đường Lê Lai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 TAN HIEP PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 154, đường Giáp Hải - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 TAN HIEP PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 154, đường Giáp Hải - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
5
Máy đầm cóc ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
6
Máy lu ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
7
Máy ủi ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
8
Máy đào ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
9
Máy thủy bình ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
10
Cần trục ô tô (ô tô có gắn cần trục )( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Máy đầm dùi ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
12
Máy đầm bàn ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
2
13
Máy cắt bê tông ( Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Giao thông
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
3.8
m3
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
32.912
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
3.6712
10m³/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
8.4688
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
4.8332
10m³/1km
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.0668
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
7.5827
100m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
6.3446
100m2
10
Lót nilon chống thấm
11074.75
m2
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
2657.66
m3
12
Cắt khe co giãn
240.087
10m
13
XÂY HOÀN TRẢ TƯỜNG RÀO
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.5442
100m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1814
100m3
16
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1304
100m2
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.24
m3
18
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.32
m3
19
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.19
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
16.38
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
10.76
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1304
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0273
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1798
tấn
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.15
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
375.49
m2
27
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
47.76
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
423.25
m2
29
Lắp lại cánh cổng trạm y tê
2
cánh
30
BÃI ĐỖ XE
31
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1489
100m2
32
Cát lót tạo phẳng
13.64
m3
33
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
60.69
m3
34
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36.9
m3
35
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
30.75
m2
36
THOÁT NƯỚC
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2842
100m2
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4584
tấn
39
Bê tông nan hoa, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.33
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
111
1cấu kiện
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.3
m3
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 200mm
2.4061
100m
43
Đắp cát mang cống D200
28.78
m3
44
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1853
100m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.1
m3
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.64
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.59
m3
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.49
m2
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0835
tấn
50
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0306
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second