Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 – Construction

Find: 10:02 28/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ngai Duong village sports area, communal house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 – Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ngai Duong village sports area, communal house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500227548_2505280952
Approval date
28/05/2025 10:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đình Dù
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:01 28/05/2025
to
15:00 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
139.665.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty nine million six hundred sixty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 36, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, thành phố Hưng Yên
2 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 3, xã Nam Thái, huyện Nam Trực, tỉnh Nam Định
3 TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 102, đường Cầu Đông, Phường Lộc Vượng, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định
4 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 3, xã Nam Thái, huyện Nam Trực, tỉnh Nam Định
5 TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 102, đường Cầu Đông, Phường Lộc Vượng, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥ 23kW
1
2
Máy đầm bàn ≥1.0kW
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥1.5kW
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
2
cái
2
Phần xây, hoàn thiện
3
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
5.356
m3
4
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
33.723
m2
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
28.283
m2
6
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
4.2262
m2
7
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
35.18
m2
8
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
18.0684
m2
9
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
18
m
10
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
18
m
11
Trát trần, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
9.1136
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
41.6228
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
68.903
m2
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
26.6284
m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.16
m3
16
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
0.24
m3
17
Láng granitô bậc tam cấp
2.099
m2
18
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
5.55
m
19
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
9.1136
m2
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, cửa nhôm hệ XINGFA 55, chiều dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 2mm, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ
2.09
m2
21
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt, cửa nhôm hệ XINGFA 2001, chiều dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1,4mm, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ
2.717
m2
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt vách kính cố định, vách nhôm hệ XINGFA 2001, chiều dày thanh nhôm chịu lực 1,4mm, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm. Phụ kiện đồng bộ
11.704
m2
23
Phần điện chiếu sáng
24
Lắp đặt tủ điện nhựa âm tường loại 3-6 modul; KT164x216x6mm
1
hộp
25
Aptomat MCB 2P - 32A - 6KA
1
cái
26
Aptomat MCB 1P - 10A - 4,5KA
1
cái
27
Aptomat MCB 1P - 16A - 4,5KA
1
cái
28
Aptomat RCBO 2P - 20A - 4,5KA
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt đèn tuýp LED 40W; L=1,2m
1
bộ
30
Lắp đặt quạt trần cánh nhôm D=1,4m
1
cái
31
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt + mặt
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu + mặt
3
cái
33
Lắp đặt đế nhựa âm chống cháy
4
hộp
34
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây âm tường
5
hộp
35
Lắp đặt dây đơn CU/PVC 1x2,5mm2
60
m
36
Lắp đặt dây đơn CU/PVC 1x1,5mm2
40
m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn SP20
50
m
38
Phần thoát nước mái
39
Ống nhựa PVC D34, C0
0.02
100m
40
Ống nhựa PVC D90, C0
0.08
100m
41
Cút nhựa PVC D90; PN6
3
cái
42
Chếch nhựa PVC D90; PN6
4
cái
43
Tê nhựa PVC D90; PN6
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác bằng inox D90
2
cái
45
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VỆ SINH
46
Phần nền móng
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.5447
100m3
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.066
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
2.2533
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2402
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 – Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 – Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second