Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction.

Find: 12:36 28/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade some traffic routes in Pham Hong Thai commune, Khoai Chau district (Paragraph 1: From Xuan Dinh 1 transformer station to Mrs. Nguyet's house; Paragraph 2: From Mr. Long's house to Mr. Phu's house; Paragraph 3: From Ong Luan field to Ong Cau pond; Paragraph 4: From Ong Hoach sewer to Duc Nhuan village cemetery).
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (construction phase)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 07/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500298536_2506280949
Approval date
28/06/2025 09:49
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:31 28/06/2025
to
10:20 07/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:20 07/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DIPR Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TĐ số CL06-CL06-36, TBĐ số 00, Khu đất Yên Lộ - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy hàn
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG - TUYẾN 1
2
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (90% KL)
2.563
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (10% KL)
28.488
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.849
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.849
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90% KL)
8.701
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10% KL)
96.679
m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (90% KL)
0.871
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (10% KL)
0.097
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90% KL)
4.783
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (10% KL)
0.531
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.521
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1.521
100m3
15
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
30.147
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
30.147
100m2
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
4.854
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
1.667
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (90% KL)
2.205
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (10% KL)
0.245
100m3
22
PHẦN CHIẾU SÁNG:
23
Móng cột chiếu sáng đường:
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
19.968
m3
25
Khung móng cột thép M24x300x300x675
20
bộ
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.303
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.768
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
15.36
m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.046
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.154
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.154
100m3
32
Đèn năng lượng mặt trời:
33
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
20
cột
34
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=3,2m
20
cần đèn
35
Lắp đặt đèn đường LED công suất thực 100W
20
1 bộ
36
Bộ lưu trữ pin lithium 12,8V-60Ah Pin cell 33140 New, tuổi thọ 5-7 năm
20
cái
37
Tấm pin năng lượng mặt trời đa tinh thể 150W Điện áp mở: 21,24V Dòng điện ngắn mạch: 8,89A Điện áp tối đa: 18V Dòng điện tối đa: 9.78A Điện áp hệ thống tối đa: 1000V Bảo hành 5 năm
20
cái
38
Gíá đỡ tấm pin năng lượng mặt trời lắp tấm pin 150W kích thước 680x1500mm
20
cái
39
Bộ điều khiển: Auto 12/24V Định mức dòng xạc/ xả (10A/3.3A) Có cổng COM để cài đặt
20
cái
40
Tủ treo năng lượng mặt trời, KT: 400x300x250mm
20
cái
41
TƯỜNG CHẮN LOẠI 1, 2:
42
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
35.15
100m
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
5.62
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
28.68
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.281
100m2
46
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường chắn, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
69.78
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây tường chắn, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
36.56
m3
48
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 25.
170.13
m2
49
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
13.88
m2
50
TỔ CHỨC GIAO THÔNG:

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 104

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second