Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment

Find: 09:00 05/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Thuong village, Cuu Cao commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors of cultural houses in Thuong village, Cuu Cao commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds from the higher-level budget support, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500070248_2503050846
Approval date
05/03/2025 08:56
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cửu Cao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:58 05/03/2025
to
09:00 14/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 THINH PHAT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 34 ngõ 885 Tam Trinh, phường Yên Sở, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy hàn
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
6
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Nhà văn hóa
2
Phần móng
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (kết hợp phá móng nhà hiện trạng)
3.415
100m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
37.944
m3
5
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
135.306
100m
6
Đắp cát phủ đầu cọc bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
21.649
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.242
100m2
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.632
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
21.649
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.654
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.84
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2.635
tấn
13
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, xe bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
92.391
m3
14
Ván khuôn cổ cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.257
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.053
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.706
tấn
17
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.478
m3
18
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,0x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, VXM75, PCB30
29.032
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0.305
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.391
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.277
tấn
22
Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.655
m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.379
100m3
24
Đắp cát tôn nền công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1
100m3
25
Công tận dụng KL đất đào công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.415
100m3
26
Bể phốt (ngoài nhà)
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.19
100m3
28
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6.333
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.048
100m2
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.907
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
1.43
m3
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.088
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.078
tấn
34
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,0x21cm, VXM75, PCB30
3.39
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.033
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
1
m3
37
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.061
tấn
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=1,5-2,0, mác 75.
22.2
m2
39
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
7.104
m2
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
5
cấu kiện
41
Phần kết cấu
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.075
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.266
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.257
tấn
45
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, xe bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.204
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.381
100m2
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.115
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.26
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.268
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.306
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second