Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:48 20/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation of the memorial hill area and construction of a recreational park and sports facility in An Thi commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Procurement Plan: Renovation of the Memorial Hill and Construction of the An Thi Sports and Recreation Park.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ân Thi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:15 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2806/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/08/2026 16:46
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ÂN THI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:47 20/08/2026
to
08:15 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TNS CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 100 đường Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đinh Công Tráng, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nam Hưng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Ngô Quyền, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Địa chỉ: Thôn Nghĩa Giang, xã Nghĩa Dân, tỉnh Hưng Yê
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nam Hưng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Ngô Quyền, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Địa chỉ: Thôn Nghĩa Giang, xã Nghĩa Dân, tỉnh Hưng Yê

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu (cầu trục ô tô hoặc xe tải gắn cẩu) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
6
- Loại thiết bị: Xe nâng hoặc xe thang - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Giấy kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
2
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
2
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
2
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu minh chứng thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Cải tạo Đồi đài tưởng niệm
2
Cải tạo Đồi đài tưởng niệm
3
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤2 cây
14.3913
100m2
4
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
43.1739
100m2/lần
5
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
1.171
100m3
6
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.3379
100m3
7
Mua đất màu trồng cây, đất phù sa đắp bổ sung
17.3661
m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
3.2703
1m3
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
1.0004
100m3
10
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng băng
1.1941
100m2
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
17.1755
m3
12
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21,5cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
31.7662
m3
13
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75
178.318
m2
14
Bó vỉa hè, bồn cây, đường dạo bằng block đá, bó vỉa thẳng KT15x30x100cm, vữa XM M75
340.06
m
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2372
100m3
16
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2
47.43
m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1423
100m3
18
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
474.3
m2
19
Cây xanh
20
Trồng cỏ lá tre
1228.73
1 m2
21
Trồng cây hàng rào
0.88
100m2
22
Trồng cây lá màu, bồn cảnh
1.071
100m2
23
Trồng cây Ngâu H>=1,2m-1,5m tán rộng 1,0-1,2m
27
1 cây
24
Trồng cây Nguyệt quế H>=1,2m-1,5m tán rộng 1,0-1,2m
25
1 cây
25
Trồng cây Vạn Tuế lóng cao 30cm
51
1 cây
26
Hạng mục: Xây dựng khu công viên vui chơi thể dục, thể thao
27
Cải tạo tường rào
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
14.2928
m3
29
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
0.1429
100m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
14.29
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - (Ô tô vận tải thùng) (tạm tính 4km tiếp theo)
14.29
m3
32
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
222.2572
m2
33
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
4.4451
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - (Ô tô vận tải thùng) (tạm tính 4km tiếp theo)
4.4451
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21,5cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
0.396
m3
36
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
224.0572
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
224.0572
m2
38
San nền
39
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤2 cây
91.1279
100m2
40
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu, diệt cỏ 3 lần
273.3837
100m2/lần
41
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
13.5084
100m3
42
Nạo vét kênh mương bằng máy đào gầu dây, chiều cao đổ đất ≤3m, bùn đặc, đất sỏi lắng đọng dưới 3 năm
0.3216
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
13.83
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
13.83
100m3/1km
45
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
38.9446
100m3
46
Bồn cây, đường dạo
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.1213
100m2
48
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
32.7586
m3
49
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21,5cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
11.4708
m3
50
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75
104.28
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second