Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 22:20 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Plan to build a model new rural village in An Loc Bac village, Binh Tri commune, Binh Son district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and capital mobilized from people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
276/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 22:17
Approval Authority
UBND xã Bình Trị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:18 25/11/2024
to
07:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Hoàng Duy Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Mỹ Huệ, xã Bình Dương, huyện Bình Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Hoàng Duy Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Mỹ Huệ, xã Bình Dương, huyện Bình Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư công nghệ và xây dựng Hưng Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 07 Thiên Mỹ, Khu Đô Thị VSIP Quảng Ngãi, Phường Trương Quang Trọng, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Hoàng Duy E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Mỹ Huệ, xã Bình Dương, huyện Bình Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư công nghệ và xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 07 Thiên Mỹ, Khu Đô Thị VSIP Quảng Ngãi, Phường Trương Quang Trọng, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ từ 7T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào từ 0,5m3 đến 0,8m3 (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu rung < 1000 kg (có kiểm định)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L (Kèm theo hóa đơn bán hàng)
2
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥1KW (Kèm theo hóa đơn bán hàng)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn bán hàng)
1
7
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình (Kèm theo hóa đơn và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
129.36
m3
2
Gỗ đệm khe co giãn
0.28
m3
3
Nhựa đường chèn khe co giãn
33.95
kg
4
Mua đất để đắp (mỏ đất Đồng Nàng - Tịnh Phong)
30.5144
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
3.0514
10m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
3.0514
10m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
3.0514
10m3/1km
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2957
100m3
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, Cây xanh trồng dọc đường
10
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, Biển tròn D70, L=2.95m( bao gồm lắp đặt biển báo)
6
Biển báo
11
Cây xanh bóng mát dọc tuyến đường từ Võ Văn Kiệt đến cổng chào xóm Tân An; nhà VH thôn và nhà họp xóm Tân An (Cây Bằng Lăng đường kính cây 3-5cm, chiều cao cây 2 - 2,5m)
30
cây
12
Trồng hoa các loại và cây xanh lá màu hai bên đường thôn, xóm (Chuổi ngọc, bông trang, quỳnh liên.. )
500
cây
13
Xây bồn hoa dọc các tuyến đường
14
Dọp dẹp mặt bằng
3
công
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.811
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4492
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.369
m3
18
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
14.9468
m2
19
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
5.67
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.9045
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.02
m3
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.053
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1053
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.053
m3
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.2
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.12
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.2
m3
28
Điện chiếu sáng công cộng (Lắp dựng Trụ đèn) Lắp đặt trụ đèn bằng thép ống mạ kẽm D60x3mm, bóng đèn Led 100W, Dây cáp điện vặn xoắn 2 lõi Cadivi LV-ABC-2×16 mm2
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.108
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0192
100m2
31
Bu lông móng M16 L=300
16
bộ
32
Bản mã 250x250x8mm
4
cái
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.144
m3
34
Gia công trụ đèn chiếu sáng D60x3mm
0.1336
tấn
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6.1607
m2
36
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.1336
tấn
37
Đèn chiếu Led 100w
4
bộ
38
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột xoắn ACB 2x16mm2
150
m
39
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
40
Lắp công tơ điện 1 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
1
cái
41
Vườn và nhà ở hộ gia đình Hỗ trợ giống cây trồng phát triển kinh tế hộ
42
Mít thái (cao: 30-50cm)
100
cây
43
Chanh thơm (cao: 30-50cm)
120
cây
44
Xoài (cao: 30-40cm)
80
cây
45
Nhà văn hóa, khu thể thao thôn
46
Dàn loa, âm thanh nhà văn hoá (máy lưu động loại lớn)
1
Bộ
47
Micro có dây, chân micro
1
Cái
48
Khung ảnh 10 tiêu chí theo Bộ tiêu chí nông thôn mới kiểu mẫu (1,2m x 2m khung sắt, mặt nền alu, in hình ảnh NTM )
1
Cái
49
Bảng thông báo niêm yết (1,2m x 1,6m, khung sắt, mặt nền alu)
1
cái
50
Tủ đựng tài liệu, kết hợp làm tủ sách pháp luật (tủ nhôm 2 cửa cao 1,8m, dài 1,6m, rộng 0,5m)
1
tủ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DUY as follows:

  • Has relationships with 160 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.48 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.31%, Construction 59.64%, Consulting 5.42%, Non-consulting 6.63%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 163,495,076,306 VND, in which the total winning value is: 155,547,336,694 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.86%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second