Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 17:45 04/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Quang Lang Kindergarten (item: leveling, cafeteria, fire prevention and other auxiliary items)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor of Quang Lang Kindergarten (category: leveling, cafeteria, fire prevention and other auxiliary items)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 14/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500249182_2506041524
Approval date
04/06/2025 17:38
Approval Authority
UBND xã Quảng Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:43 04/06/2025
to
08:30 14/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 14/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
188.917.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty eight million nine hundred seventeen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG A DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 33C, ngõ 32, đường Bưởi - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HUNG THINH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 14 ngõ 499 Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DONG A DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 33C, ngõ 32, đường Bưởi - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HUNG THINH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 14 ngõ 499 Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua bán, giấy kiểm định của thiết bị) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh:Hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định của thiết bị)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Vận chuyển đất, đá, vật liệu - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy đào bánh xích - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
11.2985
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.6563
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.6563
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.6563
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.653
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
13.0249
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.1492
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.6722
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm
0.0579
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=8mm
1.6265
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D= 10mm
0.4061
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=12mm
0.7073
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=14mm
0.044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D=18mm
4.156
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
43.9108
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
2.6255
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
34.4996
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.378
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7124
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
39.3703
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.7341
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép D=8mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5983
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép D=16mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3123
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép D=18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.5602
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
11.5813
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
3.1346
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0554
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=8mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.0016
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=12mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3182
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=14mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5938
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép D=18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.456
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
24.8197
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.7082
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép D=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.1727
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
69.5365
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2788
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép D=6mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0579
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép D=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.032
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép D=12mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1505
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.7614
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Mua thép C150x50x20x2mm làm xà gồ
2801.6428
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Mua thép góc L50x5 làm xà gồ
122.8616
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công xà gồ thép (VLP,NC,M)
2.8532
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.8532
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây gạch không nung KT 6x10x21cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
81.6281
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Xây gạch không nung KT 6x10x21cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
6.5179
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây gạch không nung KT 6x10x21cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, xi măng PCB30
5.0733
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch
100.664
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
444.1761
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75. (cột trong nhà)
10.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔNG Á as follows:

  • Has relationships with 3 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,998,536,012 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,519,050,041 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second