Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 construction and installation

Find: 11:58 11/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road group 15, Dat Moi hamlet, Phu Hoi commune, Nhon Trach district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget + district budget + commune, socialization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 18/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
222/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:56 11/11/2023
to
15:30 18/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 18/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Kiến Vĩnh Thành Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 88, đường DT 769, Ấp Bình Lâm, Xã Lộc An, Huyện Long Thành, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Trường Hiệp Phát Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 1/115, khu phố 3, Phường Tam Hòa, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 89A Ngô Thì Nhậm, KP 4 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THỊNH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 89A Ngô Thì Nhậm, KP 4 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
2
3
Xe lu (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Xe ban (có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy thủy bình (có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.0845
100m3
2
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
28.5
m3
3
Đắp bờ kênh mương bằng thủ công, dung trọng <= 1,45 T/m3
12.8
m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.1188
100m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.7298
100m3
6
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
15.128
100m2
7
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
15.1278
100m2
8
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.2433
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
211.79
m3
10
Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
37.89
m
11
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
344.49
m
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.435
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2246
tấn
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
5.88
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1934
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
1.26
m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0189
100m3
18
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
12.6
100m
19
Tấm ngăn nước
1.3
m
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.015
100m
21
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.0105
100m2
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.05
m3
23
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, D800mm H30
2
đoạn ống
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.12
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0299
tấn
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0586
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.088
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.15
m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
1.07
m3
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.2072
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1536
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
47.83
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
5.052
100m2
34
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
2.1354
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
0.0591
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
13.78
m3
37
Xây gạch đất sét nung 5x10x20, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
0.6
m3
38
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
11.02
m3
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4948
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.5972
tấn
41
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
1.6132
tấn
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
137
1 cấu kiện
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.89
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.1857
tấn
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
1.2402
100m2
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp I
0.4031
100m3
47
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
2
cái
49
Tổng chiều dài thép ống
6.62
m
50
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
1.53
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second