Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction construction

Find: 15:19 09/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road of Duc Nhuan Ha village (route 1: From Duc Nhuan communal house to Mr. Tram's house; route 2: From his house to Mrs. Phat's house; route 3: From Mr. Canh's house to Mr. Chien's house; route 4: From Mr. Nhu Nhuan's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the road of Duc Nhuan Ha village (route 1: From Duc Nhuan communal house to Mr. Tram's house; route 2: From his house to Mrs. Phat's house; route 3: From Mr. Canh's house to Mr. Chien's house; route 4: From Mr. Nhu Nhuan's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:20 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500254555_2506091458
Approval date
09/06/2025 15:01
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phạm Hồng Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 09/06/2025
to
15:20 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:20 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Long Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2, xã Liên Phương, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 DUY LONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2 ngách 54/7 phố Bùi Xương Trạch - Phường Khương Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG 89 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thanh Cù - Xã Ngọc Thanh - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG 89 E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thanh Cù - Xã Ngọc Thanh - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 9T - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
2
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng: ≥20T - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
3
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
4
Máy ủi - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
5
Máy đào - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
6
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải 7 tấn đến 10 tấn - Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
2
cấu kiện
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
0.765
100m3
3
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.894
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3441
100m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
62.69
m3
6
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
0.6269
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.6269
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.6269
100m3
9
Đào móng cống, đất C3, TC 10%
20.576
m3
10
Đào móng cống, đất C3, M 90%
1.8518
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.7135
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.7135
100m3
13
HẠNG MỤC: KHỐI LƯỢNG KHÁC
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
80.66
m3
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
158.54
m3
16
Dỡ bỏ cống D300 hiện trạng
5
đoạn ống
17
Dỡ bỏ cống D600 hiện trạng
17
đoạn ống
18
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp IV
2.4053
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.4053
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.4053
100m3
21
HẠNG MỤC: AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
22
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
165.76
m2
23
Biển báo tam giác D=70cm
31
cái
24
Cột biển báo
93
m
25
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
31
cái
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21.91
m2
27
Bulong 10x120
62
cái
28
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.78
m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.78
m3
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.14
m3
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0226
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0388
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0388
100m3
34
HẠNG MỤC: CHIẾU SÁNG
35
Đóng cọc tiếp địa đài 2.5m xuống đất Cấp II
28
bộ
36
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
5.809
m3
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.5228
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4823
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0986
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0986
100m3
41
Khung móng cột thép M16*300*300*675
28
bộ
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.3472
tấn
43
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.6272
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
1.79
m3
45
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
8.06
m3
46
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, Cột thép bát giác tròn côn, chiều cao H =6m; D78 -dày 3mm
28
cột
47
Lắp Cần đèn đơn CD04 cao 2m, vươn 1,5m
28
cần đèn
48
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện >= 2m - Vỏ tủ đặt thiết bị NLMT kích thước 300x250x400m
28
tủ
49
Gia công giá đỡ tủ điện chiếu sáng
0.3405
tấn
50
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
28
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second