Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction

Find: 16:43 03/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Tan Hiep Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for Tan Hiep Middle School project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phước Thái, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:30 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
243/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
03/08/2026 16:00
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC THÁI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:01 03/08/2026
to
15:30 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
158.388.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty eight million three hundred eighty eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH KHOI CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hẻm 2380, tổ 6, ấp Sơn Hà - - Xã Phước An - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 89/32A Lương Văn Nho, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 143/2 Liên khu 5-6 - - Phường Bình Tân - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHUÊ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 198/9 Đường Trương Đình Hội - - Phường Phú Định - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 143/2 Liên khu 5-6 - - Phường Bình Tân - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHUÊ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 198/9 Đường Trương Đình Hội - - Phường Phú Định - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích – sức nâng ≥ 10 Tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
3
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời năng ≥ 0,8T - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
9
Máy hàn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
10
Máy cắt uốn thép - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3
11
Máy cắt gạch đá - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.404
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.013
100m2
3
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.048
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 10mm
0.096
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.078
tấn
6
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.352
m3
7
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
34.34
m2
8
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.12
m2
9
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.822
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.588
100m2
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.059
tấn
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
cấu kiện
13
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
4
cấu kiện
14
Cung cấp hệ thống lọc (than củi, thanh xì, gạch vỡ 30x40, gạch vỡ 60x60)
1
bộ
15
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy ( còi )
1.2
5 chuông
16
Lắp đặt điện trở cuối nguồn ( trở kháng)
3
cái
17
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE//FR /PVC 2x1,0mm2
180
m
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE//FR /PVC 2x1,5mm2
255
m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
420
m
20
Hộp kỹ thuật
3
hộp
21
Lắp đặt tủ trung tâm báo cháy
1
tủ
22
MCB 1P-10A-6kA
3
cái
23
Hệ thống đèn sự cố+biển báo an toàn
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CV/FR 2x1,0mm2
180
m
25
Biển báo chỉ hướng thoát nạn 1 chiều (độ sáng 10 lux, có ắc quy dự phòng 2h)
3
bộ
26
Biển báo chỉ dẫn lối ra thoát nạn (độ sáng 10 lux, có ắc quy dự phòng 2h)
6
bộ
27
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
3.4
5 đèn
28
MCB 2P-16A-6kA
3
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
170
m
30
Cung cấp lắp đặt sơ đồ thoát nạn tầng
3
cái
31
Cung cấp lắp đặt sơ đồ thoát nạn phòng
6
cái
32
HỆ THỐNG CHỐNG SÉT
33
Lắp đặt kim thu sét R=107M
1
cái
34
Cáp thoát sét Cu 70mm2
100
m
35
Kẹp cố định cáp
10
bộ
36
Hàn hóa nhiệt nối dây tiếp địa với cọc tiếp địa
2
1 mối hàn
37
Khoan giếng và lắp đặt cọc tiếp địa, Độ sâu khoan20m
40
1m
38
Cọc chống sét bằng thép bọc đồng fi 16, L=2,4m
2
cọc
39
Lắp đặt hộp kiểm tra điện trở
1
hộp
40
Lắp đặt bộ chân đế kim thu sét
1
bộ
41
Lắp đặt ống STK D60
0.06
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống STK D42
0.03
100m
43
Lắp đặt côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 60-42mm
1
cái
44
Bộ cáp neo cột thu sét( cáp, tăng cáp, ốc..)
1
bộ
45
Hóa chất giảm điện trở
20
kg
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 32mm
30
m
47
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC TỔNG THỂ
48
PHẦN CẤP NƯỚC ( từ giếng lên bồn)
49
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.594
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
50
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
23.511
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second