Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction of roads

Find: 11:29 26/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inner field road connecting group 7, hamlet 9/4, Hung Loc commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction of roads
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital (Socialization of Rural GT)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
271/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/11/2024 11:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:27 26/11/2024
to
15:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
41.980.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty one million nine hundred eighty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Gia Nguyễn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 61/10 Đường số 48, Khu Phố 6, Phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Thành phố Thủ Đức, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 HOANG XUAN DUC COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 26B/2, Tổ 12, KP2, Phường Tân Hiệp, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Đăng Khôi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 94D, Trần Thị Hoa, khu phố 12 - Phường An Bình - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Đăng Khôi E-HSDT assessment consulting 94D, Trần Thị Hoa, khu phố 12 - Phường An Bình - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 13/7A, tổ 18, khu phố 3 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (có hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào ≥0,4m3 (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Xe lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa công suất ≥ 130CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV (Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Xe tải ben ≥ 7 tấn (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
8
Đầm dùi có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
9
Máy cắt sắt có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
10
Máy hàn có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
11
Máy phát điện có hóa đơn kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền, mặt đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
13.7803
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
13.7803
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I (HSCM*4)
13.7803
100m3/1km
5
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
1159.04
m2
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.4973
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.2825
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (Lu lớp đất cấp III chọn lọc)
5.2006
100m3
9
Cung cấp đất cấp III, chon lọc (Nhân hệ số đầm chặt 1,16)
603.2719
m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.6003
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.8124
100m3
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
18.7492
100m2
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
11.5904
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35.8907
100m2
15
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
6.0907
100tấn
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T (HSCM*6,5)
6.0907
100tấn
17
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5216
100m3
18
Cung cấp đất cấp đắp nền
393.1451
m3
19
An toàn giao thông
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.64
1m3
21
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0352
100m2
22
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.352
m3
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0021
tấn
24
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
Cái
25
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D90
4
Trụ
26
Cung cấp nắp nhựa chụp đầu ống trụ biển báo
4
Cái
27
Cung cấp bu lông M12, L120mm
8
Cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
32.445
m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 4mm
19.8
m2
31
Thoát nước
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
33.75
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.3375
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV (HSCM*4)
0.3375
100m3/1km
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.0832
100m3
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.154
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.9138
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III (HSCM*4)
0.9138
100m3/1km
39
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4226
100m2
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.84
m3
41
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
10.9752
100m2
42
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
101.605
m3
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2167
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
4.1342
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn pa nen (Tấm đan)
1.0845
100m2
46
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
19.6691
m3
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
3.2417
tấn
48
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
6.3487
tấn
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
6.3487
tấn
50
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
421
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi as follows:

  • Has relationships with 60 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.99%, Construction 53.73%, Consulting 25.37%, Non-consulting 17.91%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 83,045,390,330 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,800,399,724 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction of roads". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction of roads" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second