Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction cost

Find: 16:41 22/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Viet Xuan street (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
87/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/06/2024 16:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐamB'ri
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 22/06/2024
to
09:00 09/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Sông Hồng và Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xây lắp Nam Phong Lâm Đồng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 23 Ký Con, phường 2, TP Bảo Lộc
2 SOUTHERN LAM DONG CONSULTATION INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phòng Quản lý đô thành phố Bảo Lộc ; Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Nam Lâm Đồng
3 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 894/39 - đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3, Phường Phú Thọ, Tp.Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH Tín Toàn Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 453/40/39/13 đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3, phường Phú Hòa, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
5 PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 894/39 - đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu phố 3, Phường Phú Thọ, Tp.Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Công ty TNHH Tín Toàn Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 453/40/39/13 đường Lê Hồng Phong, Khu 3, phường Phú Hòa, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Sông Hồng Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 23 Ký Con, phường 2, TP Bảo Lộc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 10T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy lu bánh hơi – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa đường: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy lu rung tự hành, lực rung ≥ 25T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110cv: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Xe tưới nước hoặc ô tô gắn thùng tưới nước, dung tích ≥ 5m3: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 10T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
2
11
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8m3: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
12
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1.6m3: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
13
Cần cẩu bánh xích hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu – công suất nâng cần cẩu ≥ 06T: Có hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị hoặc thuê mướn. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và chứng từ sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê + Giấy phép kinh doanh (nếu cá nhân phải kèm theo giấy CMND hoặc CCCD). Thiết bị phải có giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
12.894
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
12.894
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp I
12.894
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
2.893
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
7
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
7.674
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.979
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
24.751
100 m3
10
San đầm đất mặt bằng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.029
100 m3
11
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
14.922
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
14.922
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
13
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
14.922
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
14
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
15
Cào sọc mặt đường cũ
51.718
100 m2
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
19.171
100 m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.975
100 m3
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0kg/m2
91.824
100 m2
19
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn công suất 80T/h
11.129
100 tấn
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C ≤ 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
91.824
100 m2
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 4km, bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
11.129
100 tấn
22
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 11km tiếp theo, bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
11.129
100 tấn
23
PHẦN RÃNH BTXM HCN B50
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 4
133.88
m3
25
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
609.88
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
44.625
100 m2
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.071
100 m2
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
6.277
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
6.872
tấn
30
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
157.69
m3
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2975
cấu kiện
32
PHẦN RÃNH DỌC BTXM LẮP GHÉP
33
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 150 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
77.35
m3
34
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
36.81
m3
35
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm Mác 75 XM PCB40 ML >2
305.62
m2
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.582
100 m2
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 75 kg
3856
cấu kiện
38
PHẦN MƯƠNG DẪN BTXM LOẠI 1
39
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
5.964
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6
29.4
m3
41
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
147.84
m3
42
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
0.63
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
10.328
100 m2
44
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
30.24
m3
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.194
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
2.618
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.512
100 m2
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
350
cấu kiện
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.663
100 m3
50
PHẦN MƯƠNG DẪN BTXM LOẠI 2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second