Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01. Construction cost

Find: 15:34 26/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair,. renovate the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01. Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Official Dispatch No. 473/TANDTC-KHTC dated October 28, 2025 of the Supreme People's Court
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vinh Phú, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 172/QĐ-TA
Approval date
26/03/2026 15:23
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 26/03/2026
to
08:00 04/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
32.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 6 - - Xã Văn Hiến - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 8 - - Xã Bạch Hà - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 6 - - Xã Văn Hiến - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 8 - - Xã Bạch Hà - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3 (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay: 70 kg (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít (Đang hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích : 150,0 lít (Đang hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy hàn điện - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà làm việc
2
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
10.5854
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ xà gồ
4.5535
tấn
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.9721
m3
5
Tháo dỡ mái ngói mặt đứng trước
96.9789
m2
6
Tháo dỡ trần
256.704
m2
7
Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
4.5535
tấn
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.4778
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
131.616
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
131.616
m2
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái
14.9734
m2
12
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
14.9734
m2
13
Cửa sổ mở hất 1 cánh, thanh nhôm Xingfa Việt nam, màu xám đá hoặc màu café: bao gồm khung, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm dày 1,1 - 1.2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Kim Long, kính 6.38 mm, keo trám silicon, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
1.44
m2
14
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp
5.3183
tấn
15
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
5.3183
tấn
16
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
12.3019
100m2
17
Lợp mái ngói mặt đứng phía trước (13v/m2)
96.9789
m2
18
Ngói úp nóc
55.9655
viên
19
Máng tôn dập khuôn xung quanh sê nô tại coss 11.7
231.7
md
20
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm nhựa na nô
421.1198
m2
21
Phào giữa trần
51.06
m
22
Phào cổ trần
80.7
m
23
Mâm trần
3
cái
24
Hoa trang trí
12
cái
25
Lắp đặt đèn trung tính âm trần
40
bộ
26
Lắp đặt đèn âm trần 3 chế độ
88
bộ
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1.5mm2
600
m
28
Ri đô giữa phòng hội trường
42.253
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên trần thạch cao hành sảnh, lang tầng 2
47.3352
m2
30
Sơn trần trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (Trần thạch cao sảnh, hành lang tầng 2)
47.3352
m2
31
Mương thoát nước
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
5.0131
100m3
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
55.7016
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.228
100m2
35
Lót Ni lông đáy mương
638.56
m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
63.856
m3
37
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
135.08
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
614
m2
39
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
245.6
m2
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
4.912
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.9559
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
40.524
m3
43
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
122.8
m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.9894
100m2
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.3665
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
38.068
m3
47
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
614
cái
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.8567
100m3
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III (90% KL)
0.3521
100m3
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III (10% KL)
3.9121
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01. Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01. Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second