Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic

Find: 08:50 09/09/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Overcoming the potential location of traffic accidents at intersections on provincial roads: the intersection of the great KM0+600/DT.398B; Intersection KM2+030/DT.390D (road to An Thuong commune); Cloud intersection at Km2+900/DT.389; The intersection at km16+900 (intersection with district 20C) and intersection km31+500 (intersection with Nghia An commune roads), provincial road 392; The intersection with Thanh Khe - Thanh Thuy district road at km24+850, provincial road 390
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Overcoming the potential location of traffic accidents at intersections on provincial roads: the intersection of the great KM0+600/DT.398B; Intersection KM2+030/DT.390D (road to An Thuong commune); Cloud intersection at Km2+900/DT.389; The intersection at km16+900 (intersection with district 20C) and intersection km31+500 (intersection with Nghia An commune roads), provincial road 392; The intersection with Thanh Khe - Thanh Thuy district road at km24+850, provincial road 390
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of road traffic in 2025.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
740/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
09/09/2025 08:48
Approval Authority
SỞ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:49 09/09/2025
to
08:00 18/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
109.278.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred nine million two hundred seventy eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Hải Dương Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design Số nhà 34 Trần Phú, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Phòng
2 Trung tâm Quản lý, bảo trì các công trình Investor's Representative Số 1 Cù Chính Lan, phường Hồng Bàng, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải công suất ≥130CV: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc cóthể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép nhẹ (6-8 tấn): Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
3
Trạm trộn BTN công suất ≥ 80 t/h, đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1-2022: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng. Có giấy chứngnhận máy hoạt động an toàn (Giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định) còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥16T: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
5
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặccó thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
7
Lu rung ≥ 25T: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LASXD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu (thí nghiệm xi măng, cát, đá, BTXM, sắt thép, Bê tông nhựa...). Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thể hiện bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc.
1
9
Xe thang hoặc xe nâng, chiều cao nâng ≥12m Đặc điểm thiết bị: - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Di chuyển trồng lại đinh phản quang
44
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Hạng mục Cột tiêu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
28
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.686
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.103
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0741
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 2x4
1.54
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Sơn cọc tiêu bê tông
12.012
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tôn mạ kẽm dày 2mm
1.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Dán màng phản quang
1.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đinh vít
168
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào hố móng
1.792
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tấm sóng 800x310x3mm
4
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tấm sóng đầu cắm xuống đất 2320x310x3mm
4
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tấm sóng 2320x310x3mm
14
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Tấm sóng 3320x310x3mm
16
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cột thép D141,3x4,5x1200mm (cả bịt đầu cột) - Cột đỡ tấm cắm xuống đất
4
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cột thépD141,3x4,5x2250mm (cả bịt đầu cột)
32
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tấm thép đệm 300x70x5mm
32
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Mắt phản quang
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bu lông M16x35
360
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bulông M19x180
36
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt trụ đỡ tôn lươn sóng bằng máy ép cọc
32
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
76
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông móng, M200, đá 2x4
0.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn móng
0.072
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào hố móng
0.9
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm + Biển chữ nhật 70x30cm + Cột biển báo
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm + Cột biển báo
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cọc nhựa PU D250xD80xH750
24
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thùng giảm chấn HDPE L*W*H=600*450*800 (Gồm thùng giảm chấn, nắp giảm chấn, ốc vít, bộ vít dài 150mm + nở nhựa, 1 giá đỡ)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
VI. ĐẢM BẢO ATGT (NÚT GIAO CẦU MÂY)
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
D. NÚT GIAO TẠI KM16+900 (GIAO VỚI ĐƯỜNG HUYỆN 20C)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
I. NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công dọn dẹp, phát quang măt bằng
5
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vét hữu cơ, đào cấp
0.6894
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào khuôn
3.4309
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào mặt đường cũ
0.0475
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.1781
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào móng - Cấp đất I
0.874
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đắp hố móng K90
0.042
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp đất hè, lề K.95 đất tận dụng
3.1505
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp đất đồi K95
0.0889
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp đất đồi K98
1.3989
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Mua đất đồi
201.6122
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
1.7984
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
II. MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
1.1991
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
0.9561
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
6.6006
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second