Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic

Find: 16:37 16/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing routes DT.353B (km0+000 to km0+850); DT.353C (km0+800 to km1+250); DT.354 (Km11+550 to Km11+950)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing routes DT.353B (km0+000 to km0+850); DT.353C (km0+800 to km1+250); DT.354 (Km11+550 to Km11+950)
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital spending on economic activities of the Department of Construction
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:05 27/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1016/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
16/10/2025 16:35
Approval Authority
SỞ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:35 16/10/2025
to
10:05 27/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:05 27/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
157.777.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty seven million seven hundred seventy seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design Số 68C đường Mạc Thiên Phúc, phường Kiến An, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải công suất ≥130CV: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép nhẹ (6-8 tấn): Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥16T: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
4
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
6
Lu rung ≥ 25T: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng đăng ký máy chuyên dùng. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình.
1
7
Trạm trộn BTN công suất ≥ 80 t/h, đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1-2022: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê; Có giấy chứng nhận máy hoạt động an toàn (Giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định) còn thời hạn khi tham gia thi công công trình
1
8
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LASXD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu (thí nghiệm xi măng, cát, đá, BTXM, sắt thép, Bê tông nhựa,...). Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thể hiện bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 - chiều dày đã lèn ép 7cm
46.1905
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông nhựa loại C12.5
795.8161
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến công trường
795.8161
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cuốc chân đinh mặt đường cũ
2.405
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tưới thấm bám nhũ tương gốc axít, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0,5Kg/m2
2.405
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 - chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
1.8038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông nhựa loại C12.5
22.1976
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến công trường
22.1976
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 - chiều dày đã lèn ép 2,5cm
0.6013
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông nhựa loại C12.5
3.7
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến công trường
3.7
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào khuôn đan rãnh (máy) - đất cấp IV
0.2191
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào khuôn đan rãnh - đất cấp IV
2.434
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất cấp IV
0.2434
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn
0.77
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công M200#
23.085
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ván khuôn
1.477
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn M200#
13.851
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lát đan rãnh
230.85
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đào móng cột biển báo - đất cấp II
0.553
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công M150#
0.425
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cột đỡ biển báo
6.3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Biển báo tam giác 70cm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp đất nền
0.128
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sơn vạch kẻ đường dày 3mm (màu vàng)
175.167
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn vạch kẻ đường dày 6mm (màu vàng)
27.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tháo dỡ ghi chắn rác hiện trạng
24
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Phá dỡ cổ hố thu
0.67
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Vận chuyển vật liệu
0.0067
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn
0.19
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công M250#
1.02
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ghi chắn rác tận dụng
23
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt ghi chắn rác mua mới
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt ghi chắn rác gang
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
A. Sửa chữa ĐT.353B
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cuốc chân đinh mặt đường cũ
32.4569
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tưới thấm bám nhũ tương gốc axít, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0,5Kg/m2
32.4569
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bù vênh mặt đường BTNC12,5 - dày TB 3,7 cm
32.4569
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 - chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
32.4569
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông nhựa loại C12,5
694.9874
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến công trường
694.9874
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường cũ
17.1214
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển vật liệu không thích hợp
17.1214
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tưới thấm bám nhũ tương gốc axít, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0,5Kg/m2
17.1214
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 - chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
17.1214
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bê tông nhựa loại C12,5
210.6959
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến công trường
210.6959
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cuốc chân đinh mặt đường cũ
4.305
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tưới thấm bám nhũ tương gốc axít, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0,5Kg/m2
4.305
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction; Guarantee traffic" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second