Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction part

Find: 08:44 28/03/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of office building, multi-function house, kitchen and auxiliary items for Tan Son primary school, Quynh Luu district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, mobilization of people's contributions and other legal capital sources in the period 2023-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 06/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
50/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/03/2024 08:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 28/03/2024
to
11:00 06/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 06/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và phát triển 41 Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 11, Xã Quỳnh Hưng, Huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Mạnh Thái Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2, Đường Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Quán Bàu, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và phát triển 41 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 11, Xã Quỳnh Hưng, Huyện Quỳnh Lưu, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Mạnh Thái E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2, Đường Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Quán Bàu, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và phát triển 41 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 11, Xã Quỳnh Hưng, Huyện Quỳnh Lưu, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: >=5 Tấn. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >=250 lít. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng >=70 kg. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất >= 1,5 kW. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu.
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm bàn - công suất >= 1,5 kW. Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, huy động được ngay nếu trúng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công xà gồ thép C120x50x20, dày 2,5mm (G=5,1025kg/m)
2.27
tấn
2
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép C120x50x20x2,3
2.27
tấn
3
Sơn xà gồ thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
415.34
m2
4
Bu lông neo M20x40
24
cái
5
Bu lông D16x80
96
cái
6
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ, dày 0,42mm
3.8
100m2
7
Tôn úp nóc khổ 400mm, dày 0,42mm
50.22
md
8
Ke chống bão vít trên tôn và xà gồ khoảng cách 40cm/cái
1521.28
Cái
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75. Chân móng, bồn hoa
104.98
m2
10
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
442.05
m2
11
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
208.47
m2
12
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
377.26
m2
13
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
231.44
m2
14
Trát xà dầm, lanh tô, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
180.79
m2
15
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
171.93
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch grannit 60x60cm, vữa XM mác 75
339.93
m2
17
Lát đá grannit tự nhiên màu đen bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
47.41
m2
18
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên màu đen vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.42
m2
19
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch gốm đỏ kích thước 6x24cm
26.81
m2
20
Công tác ốp gạch chân tường, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40. Gạch 15x60cm
14.71
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1040.61
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
584.15
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
756.09
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
868.68
m2
25
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
145.54
m2
26
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng bằng dung dịch chống thấm sika membrane
213.22
m2
27
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
319.09
m
28
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
574.77
m
29
SXLD hoa sắt cửa sổ sắt vuông hộp 14x14mm, dày 1,5mm (cả sơn tỉnh điện 3 nước)
52.37
m2
30
Cửa nhôm Việt Pháp Austdoor (gồm cả khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện kim khí kinlong, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, thanh nhôm Việt Pháp của Austdoor; đã lắp đặt). Cửa đi mở quay 4 cánh
25.12
m2
31
Cửa nhôm Việt Pháp Austdoor (gồm cả khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện kim khí kinlong, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, thanh nhôm Việt Pháp của Austdoor; đã lắp đặt). Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh
2.69
m2
32
Cửa nhôm Việt Pháp Austdoor (gồm cả khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện kim khí kinlong, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, thanh nhôm Việt Pháp của Austdoor; đã lắp đặt).. Cửa sổ mở quay 4 cánh
26.33
m2
33
Cửa nhôm Việt Pháp Austdoor (gồm cả khuôn, cánh cửa, phụ kiện kim khí kinlong, kính an toàn 2 lớp 6,38mm, thanh nhôm Việt Pháp của Austdoor; đã lắp đặt).. Cửa sổ mở hất 4 cánh
26.04
m2
34
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m (tính 3 tháng hoàn thiện)
5.94
100m2
35
Lưới che bụi công trình Đại Hoàng Tân (Khối lượng riêng 70g/m2, chắn được bụi, màu xanh dương)
593.64
m2
36
Lắp đặt các loại đèn LED đôi dài 1,2m-2x40W
11
bộ
37
Lắp đặt Đèn pha hắt LED-150W Rạng Đông
2
bộ
38
Lắp đèn cao áp LED thả trần treo 200W Rạng Đông
6
bộ
39
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần 18W vuông-ROMAN
6
bộ
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần 1400X Điện Cơ Thống Nhất (hoặc tương đương)
10
cái
41
Lắp đặt công tắc 250V-16A - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc (Panasonic hoặc tương đương)
8
cái
42
Lắp đặt công tắc 250V-16A - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc (Panasonic hoặc tương đương)
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba 250V-16A (Panasonic hoặc tương đương)
10
cái
44
Lắp đặt tủ điện 300x200x150 (mm) tôn sơn tĩnh điện, lắp âm tường
1
hộp
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2 (dây 2x10mm2)
60
m
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2 (dây 2x1,5mm2)
320
m
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2 (2x2,5mm2)
130
m
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 4mm2 (dây dẫn 2x4)
105
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn ruột gà mềm SP25 (Nhân công nhân hệ số 0,7)
675
m
50
Đế nhựa âm tường đơn Panasonic
42
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second