Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 10:28 02/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating Dak Buk So sports field
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the national target program for building new rural areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:10 12/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
57/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
01/08/2024 10:30
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Đắk Búk So
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:27 02/08/2024
to
08:10 12/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 12/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàn Tân Đắk Nông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Nghĩa Thành, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi công suất >=1,5kw
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép công suất >=5kw
1
4
Máy hàn công suất >=23kw
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất >=1,7kw
2
6
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW
1
7
Máy đào >=0,8m3
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ >=5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ
2
Chặt cây ở sườn dốc bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
50
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
50
gốc cây
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
21.932
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
12.66
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
102.15
m3
7
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
0.0569
100m2
8
Tháo dỡ xà gồ mái, trần
0.0881
tấn
9
Tháo dỡ trần tôn lạnh
3.6
m2
10
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
1.92
m2
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.144
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.486
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.504
m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.36
m3
15
Tháo dỡ hàng rào sắt thoáng
64.44
m2
16
Tháo dỡ hàng rào lưới B40
179.78
m2
17
Tháo dỡ cột thép
1.3732
tấn
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7.154
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.46
m3
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.29
m3
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
14.76
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
75.75
m3
23
KHÁN ĐÀI
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.4032
100m3
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
100.1589
m3
26
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M75
17.9752
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
124.1152
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.3952
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2272
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2424
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.536
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
0.6152
100m2
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.737
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.3048
m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1171
100m3
36
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
6.9782
100m3
37
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.0842
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.2618
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III ( đất đắp còn thiếu)
1.2507
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
6.2535
100m3
41
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M75
26.6946
m3
42
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây bậc cấp, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
35.4654
m3
43
Lát bậc cấp bằng gạch gốm chống trượt KT 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
418.83
m2
44
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
9.0657
m3
45
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.1559
m3
46
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
100.091
m2
47
Gia công xà gồ thép ( rào chắn trụ điện)
0.0122
tấn
48
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép ( rào chắn trụ điện)
0.0122
tấn
49
SX&LD lưới thép B40
7.14
m2
50
PHẦN SÂN BÊ TÔNG - BỒN HOA

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second