Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work and ensure traffic safety

Find: 20:02 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Planning route No. 01, urban planning on both sides of DH.57 road, Khoai Chau district (Section from Km0+00 - Km0+935)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work and ensure traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Planning route No. 1, urban planning on both sides of DH.57 road, Khoai Chau district (section from Km0+00 - Km0+935)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:35 18/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
201/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
29/04/2026 15:17
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ TRIỆU VIỆT VƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 29/04/2026
to
09:35 18/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:35 18/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
595.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred ninety five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7, thôn An Cảnh - - Xã Triệu Việt Vương - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Đô Lương, Khu Tiên Xá - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 178; 179 Khu dân cư mới - - Xã Triệu Việt Vương - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Đô Lương, Khu Tiên Xá - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 178; 179 Khu dân cư mới - - Xã Triệu Việt Vương - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HUY HOÀNG Traffic safety inspection consulting Số 2, ngõ 50, đường Chu Mạnh Trinh - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu rung ≥ 25T - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
5
Loại Thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu ≥ 6T - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy ủi - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc xe tưới nhựa - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này). - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
2
10
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
11
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
12
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
13
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị rành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
A. ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
I. NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
3
Dọn dẹp, làm sạch mặt bằng bằng cơ giới
319.2548
100m2
4
Đào vét bùn + hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3
83.9764
100m3
5
Đào đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
4.6958
100m3
6
Đào đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
24.7145
m3
7
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
38.1529
100m3
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
200.8045
m3
9
Đào hoàn trả mương bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
29.7713
100m3
10
Đắp đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp bằng đất tận dụng)
39.5454
100m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đắp bằng đất tận dụng)
9.8864
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất thải đỏ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1km, đất cấp I
83.9764
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T- Cấp đất I
83.9764
100m3
14
Đắp cát tôn nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
52.7138
100m3
15
Đắp lớp cát 30cm nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
43.0473
100m3
16
Đắp lớp cát đáy móng khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
71.4005
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
50.3326
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
20.7714
100m3
19
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường; nhũ tương nhựa đường CSS-1 tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
138.118
100m2
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
138.118
100m2
21
II. AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
22
Đào móng cột biển báo, đất cấp II
1.35
m3
23
Bê tông móng biển báo đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
1.35
m3
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70cm
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6
cái
26
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển vuông 60x60 cm
2
cái
27
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu vàng)
74.33
m2
28
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu trắng)
466.1
m2
29
Sơn giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
143.28
m2
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt gờ giảm tốc bằng cao su kích thước: 1000x300x40
6
m
31
III. BÓ VỈA, RÃNH TAM GIÁC
32
Bê tông móng bó vỉa, rãnh tam giác SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
136.15
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông móng bó vỉa, rãnh tam giác
4.1873
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
32.24
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh tam giác
3.4387
100m2
36
Lát rãnh tam giác vữa XM M75, PCB30
537.3
m2
37
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông viên bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
101.32
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông bó vỉa
14.807
100m2
39
Lắp đặt bó vỉa loại 1 vữa XM M75, PCB30
1731
m
40
Lắp đặt bó vỉa loại 2 vữa XM M75, PCB30
128
m
41
IV. VỈA HÈ
42
Đắp đất tôn nền vỉa hè bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đắp bằng đất tận dụng)
31.9219
100m3
43
Đắp tôn nền vỉa hè bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đắp bằng cát mua ngoài)
83.549
100m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền vỉa hè, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
619.18
m3
45
Lát vỉa hè bằng gạch bê tông giả đá kt: 300x300x50mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
7739.78
m2
46
Bê tông móng tường bó gáy hè SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
36.66
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông móng tường bo gáy hè
3.666
100m2
48
Xây tường bo gáy hè bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - vữa XM M75, PCB30
42.34
m3
49
Trát tường bo gáy hè, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
201.63
m2
50
V. BỒN CÂY

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work and ensure traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work and ensure traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second