Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction works

Find: 16:47 27/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Binh Son Secondary School: item: Construction of 4 classrooms
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget capital, district budget, commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 03/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
126/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/10/2023 16:44
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:45 27/10/2023
to
17:00 03/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 03/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MANH AN DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTIONE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phố Thanh Bình, thị trấn Đồi Ngô, huyện Lục Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và thiết kế Minh Trí Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Non Giếng, Xã Khám Lạng, Huyện Lục Nam, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 UBND xã Bình Sơn Consulting on designing design records, estimates Bình Sơn, huyện Lục Nam, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng Đại Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 275 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Dĩnh Kế, TP Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Tổ thẩm định UBND xã Bình Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Bình Sơn, huyện Lục Nam, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng Đại Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 275 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Dĩnh Kế, TP Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 Tổ thẩm định UBND xã Bình Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Bình Sơn, huyện Lục Nam, tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Máy trộn vữa - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục ô tô - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy đào - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
9
Máy ép cọc - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy vận thăng - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
11
Máy đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
12
Máy đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC XÂY DỰNG 4 PHÒNG HỌC
2
Phần móng
3
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
3.72
100m
4
Ép âm cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc , chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II (Không tính hao phí cọc)
0.288
100m
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.925
m3
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.089
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.143
100m2
8
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.315
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
13.678
m3
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6-8mm
0.795
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
0.757
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 14mm
1.678
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 20mm
4.555
tấn
14
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.966
100m2
15
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.364
100m2
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45.558
m3
17
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.934
m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.488
100m3
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.39
100m3
20
Mua đất cấp 3 đến chân công trình (đã bao gồm thuế tài nguyên, phí môi trường và chi phí cấp quyền khai thác theo quy định)
97.722
m3
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
21.576
m3
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.262
m3
23
Phần thô
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.235
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.273
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 20mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.82
tấn
27
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.382
100m2
28
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.615
m3
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.509
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.765
m3
31
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.987
m3
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.051
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.04
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 12mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.153
tấn
35
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.357
100m2
36
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.373
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.993
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6-8mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.901
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.489
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 20mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.166
tấn
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
25.047
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4.23
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.136
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.748
tấn
45
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
60.181
m3
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.022
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.516
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK 18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.07
tấn
49
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.289
100m2
50
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.792
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second