Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction works

Find: 15:43 19/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and fix the office of People's Committee of Cam Son ward, cultural house of Nam Son 2, An Son, Binh Son, Trung Son 1, Cao Son 1, Thuy Son, Dong Son and Cao Son Market, Cam Son ward, Cam Pha city due to the impact of storm No. 3
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the targeted additional provincial budget in 2024 and the city budget reserve in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 28/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
162/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/11/2024 17:13
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 19/11/2024
to
17:00 28/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 28/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 37, tổ 4, khu 2B, phường Cẩm Trung, thành phố Cẩm Phả
2 CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 37, tổ 4, khu 2B, phường Cẩm Trung, thành phố Cẩm Phả
3 CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 37, tổ 4, khu 2B, phường Cẩm Trung, thành phố Cẩm Phả
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và kiểm định T&B E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm chùa, thôn Phúc Thọ, xã Mai Lâm, huyện Đông Anh, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và kiểm định T&B Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm chùa, thôn Phúc Thọ, xã Mai Lâm, huyện Đông Anh, TP Hà Nội
6 Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Sơn Project management unit, contract management, other consultancy that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package phường Cẩm Sơn, thành phố Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn ≥ 23kw - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
2
Máy khoan - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông ≥ 1,0kw - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kw - Thiết bị thi công của Nhà thầu (thuộc sở hữu) phải có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu (có hóa đơn mua bán, hoặc hợp đồng mua bán, …). - Trường hợp Nhà thầu đi thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cung cấp và Hóa đơn mua bán máy). - Đối với nhà thầu liên danh: Năng lực kỹ thuật của liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu tối thiểu về năng lực kỹ thuật quy đinh tại mục này
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC UBND PHƯỜNG
2
Lắp dựng cột cờ inox 304, H=9m
1
cột
3
Thay thế một số tấm Led P10 Full coler ngoài trời Kích thước tấm LED 16cm x 32cm
25
tấm
4
Lắp chóa đèn, đèn cao áp ở độ cao <=12m
5
bộ
5
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA KHU BÌNH SƠN
6
Đào móng tường rào, đất cấp III
0.2058
100m3
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.04
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
1.4
m3
9
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.372
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng móng
0.16
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1329
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.028
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.76
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.6256
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1408
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0428
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.16
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.7744
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
69.44
m2
20
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
m2
21
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
120
m
22
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
69.44
m2
23
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA KHU TRUNG SƠN 1
24
Đào móng tường rào,đất cấp III
0.0926
100m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.018
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
0.63
m3
27
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.2174
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng móng
0.072
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0598
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0126
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.594
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.6896
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0528
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0161
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.06
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.2904
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
30.72
m2
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.28
m2
39
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
54
m
40
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
36
m2
41
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
136
m2
42
Láng mái không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
136
m2
43
Xử lý chống thấm sán mái
136
m2
44
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
149.6
m2
45
Thay các ô kính cửa đi gỗ bị vỡ, loại dày 5mm
1.35
m2
46
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA KHU AN SƠN
47
Gia công vì kèo thép hộp mạ kẽm 40x80x2
0.2397
tấn
48
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
0.2397
tấn
49
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 40x80x2
0.3562
tấn
50
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3562
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second