Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01 for construction work

Find: 17:45 19/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade some rural roads in Cam Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01 for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading some rural roads in Cam Ninh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Trãi, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2188/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/11/2025 17:23
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGUYỄN TRÃI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 19/11/2025
to
09:00 28/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thiết kế nội thất Vạn Xuân Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33 Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cốc Khê - - Xã Lương Bằng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Đội 15, thôn An Chiểu 2 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cốc Khê - - Xã Lương Bằng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu rung: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh : + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
3
Máy đào: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu) + Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
5
Máy đầm cóc: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy hàn: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
9
Máy đầm bàn: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
10
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
11
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tuyến 1
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu BTXM mặt đường hiện trạng
18.437
m3
3
Đào xúc bê tông phá dỡ lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.1844
100m3
4
Vét bùn
1.0931
100m3
5
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
12.146
m3
6
Đào hữu cơ
1.401
100m3
7
Đào xúc đất hữu cơ
15.567
m3
8
Đào khuôn đường đất cấp II
1.8258
100m3
9
Đào khuôn đường
20.2865
m3
10
Đắp cát tôn nền độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.1173
100m3
11
Đắp cát tôn nền bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4575
100m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98
1.1277
100m3
13
Đệm cát vàng tạo phẳng
23.308
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.5282
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
155.386
m3
16
Đắp đất lề gia cố bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2256
100m3
17
Đắp đất lề gia cố, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.0303
100m3
18
Vận chuyển trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.1844
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.1844
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.7713
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.7713
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.2555
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1.2555
100m3
24
Đào móng tường chắn, đất cấp II
0.905
100m3
25
Đào móng tường chắn
10.056
m3
26
Đắp đất móng tường chắn độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4998
100m3
27
Gia cố cọc tre D(6-8)cm, L=2.5m
61.13
100m
28
Thi công lớp đá dăm loại II
9.78
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21cm xây móng
41.0787
m3
30
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21cm xây tường thẳng
8.844
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm
33.61
m3
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30
127.568
m2
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC C1 NTC60
0.318
100m
34
Bọc vải địa kỹ thuật đầu ống thoát nước
0.0477
100m2
35
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
5.04
m2
36
Sơn gờ chắn bánh bằng sơn phản quang 2 màu Trắng - Vàng
92.468
1m2
37
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
3
ca
38
Đào móng, đất cấp II
1.3137
100m3
39
Đào móng
1.4597
m3
40
Đắp đất hố móng độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4828
100m3
41
Gia cố cọc tre D(6-8)cm, L=2.5m
70.24
100m
42
Thi công lớp đá dăm cấp phối loại II
11.54
m3
43
Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.5706
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
20.53
m3
45
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, mương
53.6
m3
46
Trát tường xây gạch không nung, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30
245.21
m2
47
Ván khuôn xà mũ đổ tại chỗ
0.6553
100m2
48
Bê tông xà mũ, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
7.29
m3
49
Ván khuôn bê tông tấm đan
0.5814
100m2
50
Cốt thép đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
11.2328
100kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01 for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01 for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second