Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Learning equipment

Find: 11:05 01/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Binh Loc Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractor of Binh Loc Kindergarten Project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 09/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500110430_2504011043
Approval date
01/04/2025 10:47
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án huyện thống nhất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:04 01/04/2025
to
14:00 09/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 09/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM PHONG Design advice Số 378/16, tổ 5, KP 3 - Phường Trảng Dài - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION Valuation consulting T06-B2, đường Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP 3 - Phường Quang Vinh - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV TV-TK- XD Lê Minh Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 47, tổ 1, Quốc lộ 56, ấp Bình Đức - Xã Bình Ba - Huyện Châu Đức - Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
4 Công ty TNHH MTV TV-TK- XD Lê Minh Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47, tổ 1, Quốc lộ 56, ấp Bình Đức - Xã Bình Ba - Huyện Châu Đức - Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
5 Ban Quản lý dự án huyện Thống Nhất Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khu Trung tâm hành chính huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ LÊ HUỲNH Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate 34/10, đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, khu phố 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam - Phường Xuân Trung - Thành phố Long khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ đựng ly: có ngăn, có 02 cánh kép lại, treo trên tường.
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
2
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
3
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu, gối, có cánh và ngăn bằng gỗ
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
4
Giá phơi khăn bằng inox
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
5
Bàn cho trẻ (2 chỗ ngồi)
206
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
6
Ghế cho trẻ lớp nhà trẻ
76
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
7
Ghế cho trẻ lớp mầm
90
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
8
Ghế cho trẻ lớp chồi
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
9
Ghế cho trẻ lớp lá
105
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
10
Giường nằm cho trẻ
411
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
11
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
12
Kệ để đồ chơi
52
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
13
Kệ để dép của trẻ
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
14
Smart Tivi 55inch
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
15
Giá treo Tivi bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
16
Dây HDMI 10 mét
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
17
15 mét Dây điện, ổ cắm điện, nẹp điện
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
18
Nhân công lắp đặt kết nối hoàn chỉnh.
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
19
Cây xanh sân khấu
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
20
Bụi hoa sân khấu bằng gỗ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
21
Gióng múa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
22
Thảm lót sàn (60m2)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
23
Gương tường
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
24
Vẽ tường sân khấu+ vẽ phông sân khấu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
25
Vẽ tường hàng rào
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
26
Cánh gà sân khấu
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
27
Đàn Organ phím sáng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
28
Tủ trưng bày dụng cụ âm nhạc + thể dục bằng nhôm kính
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
29
Đàn Tơrưng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
30
Smart Tivi 65 inch
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
31
15 mét Dây điện, ổ cắm điện.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
32
Giá treo di động có bánh xe
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
33
Máy hút bụi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
34
Cột ném bóng rổ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
35
Bục bật sâu (theo độ tuổi)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
36
Hang chui vận động hình con thú
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
37
Ván dốc thể dục
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
38
Xích đu thuyền rồng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
39
Cầu trượt liên hoàn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
40
Nhà banh lục giác
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
41
Bập bênh thú
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
42
Bập bênh 4 chỗ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
43
Thú nhún lò xo hình thú
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
44
Đu quay
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
45
Thang leo đa năng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
46
Cổng chui
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
47
Bồn cát có nắp đậy hình con thú bằng nhựa
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
48
Bộ đồ chơi với cát
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
49
Bể nước có nắp đậy hình con thú bằng nhựa
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày
50
Bộ đồ chơi với nước
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Lộc, Xã Xuân Thiện, huyện Thống Nhất, tỉnh Đồng Nai
05 ngày
45 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second