Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Management and maintenance

    Watching    
Find: 08:07 20/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Management and maintenance of lighting systems, trees and sidewalks on National Highway 21B, extending km 69+130~km85+542 in 2024
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Management and maintenance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget career source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 30/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
203/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
19/12/2023 21:11
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Phủ Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:05 20/12/2023
to
08:30 30/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 30/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP số 3, Phường Hòa Mạc, Thị xã Duy Tiên, Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Biên Hoà, Phường Lương Khánh Thiện, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP số 3, Phường Hòa Mạc, Thị xã Duy Tiên, Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Biên Hoà, Phường Lương Khánh Thiện, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Công tác sửa chữa, bảo dưỡng hệ thống điện chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thay bóng cao áp 250W ánh sáng vàng bằng máy, 10m ≤ H <18m
5
20 bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
3
Thay chấn lưu bằng máy, 10m≤ H<12m
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
4
Thay kích phát sáng bằng máy, 10m≤ H<12m
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
5
Thay dây lên đèn, dây 2x2,5mm2
71.1
40m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
6
Lắp dây 1x2.5 tiếp địa đèn
71.1
40m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
7
Thay Aptomat cửa cột
237
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
8
Thay bộ đèn cao ap Led 150W bằng máy, 12m≤ H<18m
11.3
10 lốp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
9
Thay tủ ĐKCS 100A
8
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
10
Công tác duy trì cây xanh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng xe bồn 5m3 (áp dụng cho diện tích ở giải phân cách, đảo giao thông)
2798.6
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
12
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công (thực hiện 12 lần /năm)
239.88
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
13
Làm cỏ tạp (thực hiện 12 lần/năm)
239.88
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
14
Bón phân thảm cỏ ( thực hiện 2 lần/năm)
39.98
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
15
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
39.98
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
16
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng xe bồn 5m3 (theo định mức vùng I tưới 140 lần/năm) áp dụng cho dải phân cách
1312.178
100m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
17
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền, cao <1m
9.3727
100m2/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
18
Tưới nước cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng xe bồn 5m3 (theo định mức vùng I tưới 150 lần/năm)
604.5
100 cây/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
19
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
4.03
100cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
20
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 2 (phân loại theo định mức cao<=12m)
124
1 cây/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
21
Hè đường và các công trình dưới hè
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác quét, gom rác đường phố, quét đường bằng thủ công
86.7776
10.000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
23
Công tác quét, gom rác đường phố, quét hè bằng thủ công
260.3328
10.000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
24
Công tác tua vỉa hè, thu dọn phế thải ở gốc cây, cột điện, miệng cống hàm ếch
63.176
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
25
Quản lý, bảo trì hệ thống điện chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Duy trì trạm 2 chế độ bằng đồng hồ hẹn giờ
2920
trạm/ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
27
Quản lý, kiểm tra trạm biến thế đèn công cộng
2920
trạm/ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
28
Duy trì chóa đèn cao áp, kính đèn cao áp, 10m ≤ H <12m
924
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
29
Công tác duy trì hệ thống thoát nước
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Nạo vét bùn hố ga
31.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
31
Nạo vét bùn cống ngầm bằng xe hút bùn 3 tấn (cống tròn có đường kính ≥ 700mm và các loại cống khác có tiết diện tương đương)
223.938
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
32
Vận chuyển bùn bằng xe ô tô tự đổ 2,5 tấn
31.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
33
Cải tạo sửa chữa 08 TBA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bộ cầu dao chém ngang 24kV/630A
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
35
Bộ cầu dao chém ngang 35kV/630A
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
36
Bộ cầu chì tự rơi 24kV
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
37
Bộ cầu chì tự rơi 35kV
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
38
Thí nghiệm máy biến áp: 22kV - 35kV, máy biến áp 3 pha <=1MVA
8
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
39
Thí nghiệm chống sét van điện áp <1kV, 1 pha
24
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
40
Thí nghiệm dao cách ly thao tác bằng cơ khí, điện áp <=35kV, 3 pha
8
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
41
Thí nghiệm cầu chì tự rơi, điện áp <=35kV, 3 pha
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
42
Thí nghiệm tính chất hóa học mẫu dầu cách điện
8
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
43
Thí nghiệm thanh cái, điện áp <=35kV
8
P/đ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
44
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất trạm biến áp, điện áp <=35kV
8
Ht
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
45
Thí nghiệm Aptomat và khởi động từ , dòng điện 300< 500A
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
46
Thí nghiệm biến dòng điện 22 - 35kV
8
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
47
Thí nghiệm mẫu dây nhôm, đồng bọc cách điện hạ áp 1 lõi
8
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
48
TN Tiếp đất TBA
8
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
49
Thí nghiệm cầu đo nhiệt độ chỉ thị
8
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày
50
Chi phí lập phương án thay thế và thí nghiệm
1
Tb
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
365 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Management and maintenance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Management and maintenance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second