Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: New construction construction

Find: 18:35 06/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Long Thuan commune swimming pool
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: New construction construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The support source of Dong Thap Lottery One Member Limited Liability Company is 500 million VND and the social mobilization source of the People's Committee of Long Thuan commune matches the rest.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
143/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2024 15:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Thuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:39 06/09/2024
to
15:00 13/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Phúc Thuận Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Nguyễn Văn Linh, khóm 5, phường An Thạnh, thành phố Hồng Ngự, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Công nghệ Châu Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Ấp An Định, xã An Bình, huyện Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thiết bị Đại Ân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khóm Thượng 1, thị trấn Thường Thới Tiền, huyện Hồng Ngự, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Hồng Ngự E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Thường Thới Tiền, huyện Hồng Ngự, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thiết bị Đại Ân E-HSDT assessment consulting Khóm Thượng 1, thị trấn Thường Thới Tiền, huyện Hồng Ngự, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Hồng Ngự Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Thường Thới Tiền, huyện Hồng Ngự, tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua thiết bị; có giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định của cơ quan - đơn vị có chức năng còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua thiết bị; + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua thiết bị; + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có chứng nhận đăng ký của thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua thiết bị; + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu này và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Xây dựng mới hồ bơi
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.0465
100m3
3
Đóng cừ đá 100x100x1000 bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
8.1036
100m
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.4
m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.2695
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0452
100m3
7
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.0326
100m2
8
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.126
m3
9
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.064
m3
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.848
m3
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.648
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.396
m3
13
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.876
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.306
100m2
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6599
100m2
16
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0363
100m2
17
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2263
100m2
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1192
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK8mm
0.0159
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
1.7085
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1267
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0122
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 14mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2693
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2632
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0246
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1525
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 06mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0217
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1115
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép Thành bể, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0032
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép Thành bể, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7192
tấn
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.1248
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.9936
m3
33
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.1622
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
16.1496
m2
35
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41.4
m2
36
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
72
m2
37
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (300x300)
76.84
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch (Gạch Ceramic nhám 300x300), vữa XM mác 75
32.3496
m2
39
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch (Gạch Ceramic 300x300), vữa XM mác 75
73.94
m2
40
Inox D60, dày 2.5mm (Cầu thang xuống bể)
51.6868
kg
41
Inox D34, dày 2.5mm (Cầu thang xuống bể + tay vịn chung quanh bể)
89.5064
kg
42
Lắp dựng lan can
11.18
m2
43
Cung cấp lan can Inox
11.18
m2
44
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
113.4
m2
45
Cung cấp biển báo độ sâu mực nước bằng Mica dán decal 2 lớp
2
cái
46
PHẦN MÁI CHE:
47
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m (không tính thép)
0.5958
tấn
48
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.5958
tấn
49
Gia công giằng mái thép (không tính thép)
0.1704
tấn
50
Lắp dựng giằng thép
0.1704
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: New construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: New construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second