Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The entire construction construction

Find: 08:26 05/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building technical infrastructure of land planning in 2024 co -defense temple, Trung Nam hamlet, Quang Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The entire construction construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building technical infrastructure of land planning in 2024 in the temple, Trung Nam hamlet, Quang Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Excerpt from the auction of land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 10/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500157479_2505050811
Approval date
05/05/2025 08:21
Approval Authority
UBND xã Quang Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:22 05/05/2025
to
16:00 10/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 10/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
27.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty seven million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trường Thịnh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà ông Phạm Văn Bảy, khối 3, Phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Yên Thành Valuation consulting Khối 2, thị trấn Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Theo hợp đồng Số:04/2025/HĐTV-ĐT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ngày ký: 11/4/2025
4 Theo hợp đồng Số:05/2025/HĐTV-TĐ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngày ký: 11/4/2025
5 Theo hợp đồng Số:04/2025/HĐTV-ĐT E-HSDT assessment consulting Ngày ký: 11/4/2025
6 Theo hợp đồng Số:05/2025/HĐTV-TĐ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngày ký: 11/4/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,5m3 thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn GTGT và đăng kiểm. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên,đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh, …
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥6T thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn GTGT và đăng kiểm. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh...
3
3
Máy ủi thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn GTGT và đăng kiểm. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh, …
1
4
Máy lu >=9 T thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn GTGT và đăng kiểm. Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh, …
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐÀO ĐẮP + VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT
2
Đào bóc phong hóa bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10%)
97.688
m3
3
Đào bóc phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (90%)
8.7919
100m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III (10%)
12.956
m3
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (90%)
1.166
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công (10%)
165.099
m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (90%)
14.8589
100m3
8
Giá đất đắp mua tại mỏ đất xã Hồng Sơn Đô Lương cách chân công trình 16,5 km
1865.6187
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km, L=1km đường loại 6
225.7399
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (L=9km bao gồm 4.1 km đường loại 3 và 4.9 km đường loại 4)
225.7399
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (L=6.5 km đường loại 4)
225.7399
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất thừa ra bãi thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II (L=1km)
11.0644
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất thừa ra bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (L=4km)
11.0644
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
11.13
m3
15
PHẦN XÂY ĐÚC
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG TUYẾN SỐ 2
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
5.7097
100m2
18
Thi công lớp cát tạo phẳng dày 3cm bằng thủ công
17.13
m3
19
Bạt xác rắn chống mất nước xi măng
570.97
m2
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.408
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
114.19
m3
22
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
6
m2
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
1
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
1
cái
25
Biển báo tam giác phản quang cạnh 70cm
1
cái
26
Biển báo tròn phản quang D70cm
1
cái
27
Cột biển báo
4.8
m
28
PHẦN MƯƠNG
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
35.75
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
53.62
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
71.58
m3
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
60.86
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.3256
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
9.5443
100m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
2.2772
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
6.078
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
4.3144
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan
265
cái
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
10.45
m2
40
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG ĐIỆN
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.55
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
5.45
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.22
100m2
44
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x70
120.31
m
45
Rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công. Áp dụng cho vùng nước mặn. Dây nhôm, lõi thép (AC, ACSR...), tiết diện dây <= 50mm2
0.1203
1km/1 dây
46
Tiếp địa RC1
174.05
kg
47
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
5
bộ
48
Cột bê tông ly tâm NPC.I.8,5m - 190 - 2.0 do Công ty CP xây dựng Điện VNECO3 (Giao trên phương tiện mua tại TP Vinh)
5
cột
49
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột<=10m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
5
cột
50
Vận chuyển cột điện
1
chuyến

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The entire construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The entire construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second