Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 08:34 03/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose gymnasium, fence gate, artificial turf field and auxiliary items for Nghi Loc 5 High School, Nghi Loc district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget, educational funding sources. Provincial and district budgets support and mobilize other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
195/QĐ.THPTNL5
Approval date
02/10/2023 16:23
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nghi Lộc 5
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:32 03/10/2023
to
08:00 14/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
133.753.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty three million seven hundred fifty three thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP kiến trúc và nội thất nhà đẹp SD Consulting on making design documents and estimates số 12, ngõ 34 đường Phan Tất Thông, phường Hà Huy Tập, tp Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ A
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Nghi Lộc Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Quán Hành, huyện Nghi Lộc, tỉnh Nghệ An.
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trung Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 335/11/4B khóm Tân Thuận, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Dũng Quyết E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 24, ngõ 40, đường Trần Bình Trọng, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trung Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting số 335/11/4B khóm Tân Thuận, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Dũng Quyết Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 24, ngõ 40, đường Trần Bình Trọng, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
3
Máy ủi ≥110CV Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
4
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥25 T Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
3
6
Máy vận thăng, sức nâng 0,8 T Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
8
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
9
Máy đầm bàn Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
11
Máy hàn sắt Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
12
Máy thủy bình Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ THI ĐẤU
2
Đào móng -đất cấp II
459.926
m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3-đất cấp II
8.773
100m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
7.975
100m3
5
Mua đất đắp tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình
540.151
m3
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
33.027
m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
60.338
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.529
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.433
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
5.517
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.591
tấn
12
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
66.834
m3
13
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
152.127
m3
14
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
35.48
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.167
100m2
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.832
m3
17
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
66.88
m3
18
Xoa nhẵn mặt sàn bê tông bằng máy
653.455
m2
19
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
653.455
1m2
20
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.915
m2
21
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.035
m2
22
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
19.976
m2
23
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.879
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.77
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.101
tấn
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.186
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.41
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.78
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.789
tấn
30
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
30.582
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4.787
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.857
tấn
33
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
59.61
m3
34
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M75, XM PCB40
37.338
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
167.977
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.711
m3
37
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
25.851
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.635
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.117
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.506
tấn
41
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.637
m3
42
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤18m
11.577
tấn
43
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
11.577
tấn
44
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.521
tấn
45
Bu lôngM24x750
84
Cái
46
Bu lông M20x60
42
cái
47
Tăng đơ thép
64
cái
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
295.54
1m2
49
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.1
tấn
50
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.1
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trung Nguyên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 3 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,921,309,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,871,012,445 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.09%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second