Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 12:19 18/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a community cultural house in Phuc Tien village, Chau Tien commune, Quy Hop district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment capital and development of the Central budget to implement the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 23/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
50/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/03/2024 12:16
Approval Authority
UBND xã Châu Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:17 18/03/2024
to
14:00 23/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 23/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp 66 Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khối 7, thị Trấn Quỳ Hợp, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Trang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khối 8, thị trấn Quỳ Hợp, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và cơ khí Tâm Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1B, ngõ 71, đường Trần Bình Trọng, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Trang E-HSDT assessment consulting Khối 8, thị trấn Quỳ Hợp, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và cơ khí Tâm Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1B, ngõ 71, đường Trần Bình Trọng, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 UBND Xã Châu Tiến E-HSMT approval agency (Investor) Xã Châu Tiến, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
a) Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;
1
2
a) Loại thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;
1
3
a) Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;
1
4
a) Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70 kg b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;
1
5
a) Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW b) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA CỘNG ĐỒNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.6637
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.31
m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.1827
m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2329
100m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
6.5655
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
11.2634
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3792
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0863
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.593
tấn
11
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
31.6206
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.399
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0746
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5051
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.389
m3
16
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
4.389
m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5166
100m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
3.0747
m3
19
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.1076
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0488
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
2.3443
m3
22
Lát bậc tam cấp bằng gạch chống trơn 300x300, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
19.143
m2
23
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
21.594
m2
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.6926
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.2214
m3
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2142
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6212
tấn
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7571
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5056
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5531
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.0938
m3
32
Bu lông M16
24
cái
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1.0074
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1839
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
9.5414
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0731
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0279
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.3828
m3
39
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
35.31
m3
40
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.0368
m3
41
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.9325
m3
42
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
0.9115
tấn
43
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.9115
tấn
44
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6856
tấn
45
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6856
tấn
46
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.3749
100m2
47
Tôn úp nóc dày 0.4mm
33.62
m
48
Trần nhựa thả hoa văn 600x600 (trọn gói)
127.1928
m2
49
Nẹp nhựa
64.64
md
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
230.6824
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second