Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 09:46 20/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing roads in An Dinh village (from An Dinh communal house, To Hieu commune to concrete road in Minh Nga village, Van Tu commune), To Hieu commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget + other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
58/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tô Hiệu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:45 20/05/2024
to
10:00 29/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI VIET CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 20, tổ 3 đường Lâm Du, Phường Bồ Đề, Quận Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nội
2 HT CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation thôn vĩnh mộ, xã Nguyễn Trãi, huyện Thường Tín, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cao Lãm, xã Cao Thành, huyện Ứng Hòa, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn QLDA Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35 khu Ninh Kiều, thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cao Lãm, xã Cao Thành, huyện Ứng Hòa, TP Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn QLDA Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35 khu Ninh Kiều, thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng Tải trọng TGGT ≤ 15 Tấn) (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ủi (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10T (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
6
Máy trộn vữa (Sử dụng tốt)
2
7
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
2
8
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
9
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.3726
tấn
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0382
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.34
m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0237
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0.1103
tấn
6
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
37
1 cấu kiện
7
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
8.63
m2
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.55
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.048
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
2.33
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.57
m3
12
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
31.36
m2
13
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.88
m2
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.1408
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.56
m3
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0768
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0918
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.35
m3
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2203
tấn
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0.1421
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
16
cái
22
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
1.28
m2
23
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
0.133
m3
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.012
100m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0044
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0085
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0085
100m3/1km
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.11
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0686
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
1.51
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng các kết cấu mặt cầu, gỗ ngang mặt cầu
0.066
m3 cấu kiện
32
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
1.565
m3
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.1409
100m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0662
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1565
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.1565
100m3/1km
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
8.5
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2627
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
12.74
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
22.55
m3
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
120.02
m2
42
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
43.79
m2
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.7707
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.17
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4169
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3426
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
6.62
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.9511
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
88
cái
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
0.234
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second