Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 08:38 25/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Duong Hien - Phung Cong inter-village road goes to Hoa Binh - Nhi Khe road, Hoa Binh commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi City
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
197/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hòa Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:36 25/07/2024
to
09:00 05/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án Quang Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà L17 khu trung tấm hành chính mới, phường Hà Cầu, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 DAI HOANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Kiot số 19B, Tầng 1, Toà V5, Khu nhà ở XH The Vesta Phú Lãm - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án Quang Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà L17 khu trung tấm hành chính mới, phường Hà Cầu, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HT CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates Công ty cổ phần xây dựng HT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu rung lực rung tối thiểu 16 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tối thiểu 9 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi công suất tối đa 110CV (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm Trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được đầy đủ các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu - Phải có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu phòng thí nghiệm, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh đủ chức năng thí nghiệm
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN 1-NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào mặt đường cũ kết cấu BTXM
143.71
m3
3
Đào hữu cơ
2.5005
100m3
4
Đào nền, đào khuôn
667.156
m3
5
Đánh cấp
20.989
m3
6
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.8843
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15.7843
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất cấp I
2.5005
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất cấp II
0.4088
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất cấp IV
1.4371
100m3
11
TUYẾN 1 -MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTXM
12
Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.4284
100m2
13
Bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
682.25
m3
14
Nilon chống thấm
34.1126
100m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
6.0029
100m3
16
TUYẾN 1- AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
17
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.45
100m2
18
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
9
m3
19
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
125
cái
20
Miếng phản quang
250
cái
21
bulong M4
500
cái
22
TUYẾN 1-KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
23
Đắp đất bờ vây
57.07
m3
24
Phá đất bờ vây
0.5707
100m3
25
Phên nứa chắn đất
228.26
m2
26
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
6.8478
100m
27
Bơm tát nước
7
ca
28
Đào móng kè, đất cấp II
1636.778
m3
29
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.9992
100m3
30
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.6305
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
14.1687
100m3
32
Đóng cọc tre , chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
84.517
100m
33
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<=6
84.78
m3
34
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
423.37
m3
35
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
320.82
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
349.61
m3
37
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải, quét 2 lớp nhựa
109.73
m2
38
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống 2 lớp vải 0,3x0,3m
0.1008
100m2
39
Ống PVC D90
0.56
100m
40
TUYẾN 1 - HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
41
Đào hố móng rãnh dọc
1067
m3
42
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.4079
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.306
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
6.9213
100m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
95.6
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.9076
100m2
47
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
143.63
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
394.51
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1378.54
m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
445.1
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second