Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 22:20 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the Martyrs Cemetery in To Hieu Commune, Thuong Tin District, Hanoi City
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 22:16
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tô Hiệu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:18 09/12/2024
to
09:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH A&C QUANG HƯNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 52 phố Chợ Tía - Xã Tô Hiệu - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VINATECH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 6 ngõ 105 phố Ngọc Trục - Phường Đại Mỗ - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 MIEN BAC BUILDING AND ARCHITECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 37, tổ 47 phường Bưởi, quận Tây Hồ, TP Hà Nội
4 THANGLONG IACC.,JSC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 09, ngách 100/27, phố Sài Đồng, Phường Sài Đồng, Quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội - - - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 MIEN BAC BUILDING AND ARCHITECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 37, tổ 47 phường Bưởi, quận Tây Hồ, TP Hà Nội
6 THANGLONG IACC.,JSC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 09, ngách 100/27, phố Sài Đồng, Phường Sài Đồng, Quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội - - - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá: Cắt gạch ốp lát xây dựng
1
2
Máy đầm bàn: Đầm bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm cóc: - Đầm chặt đất, cát/- Động cơ xăng hoặc điện
1
4
Máy đầm dùi: Đầm bê tông
1
5
Máy hàn kim loại: - Hàn kim loại/- Loại cầm tay
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông: - Loại động cơ: Điện hoặc diesel/- Công dụng: Trộn bê tông - Dung tích thùng trộn: ≥ 250l
1
7
Máy trộn vữa: - Loại động cơ: Điện hoặc diesel/- Công dụng: Trộn vữa xây trát/- Dung tích thùng trộn: ≥ 100l
1
8
Máy thủy bình: Đo cao độ
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ: - Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải/- Tải trọng: ≤ 7,0 tấn/- Đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.3752
100m3
3
Nilong chống thấm
4.185
100m2
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
41.85
m3
5
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá xanh thanh hóa 300x600x20, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
418.5
m2
6
TƯỜNG BO
7
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
50.4843
m3
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1333
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.3715
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.3715
100m3/1km
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.2141
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
24.0401
m3
13
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
24.2555
m3
14
Bó vỉa hè, bó vỉa thẳng đá xanh 24x10x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
458
m
15
Bó vỉa hè, bó vỉa thẳng đá xanh 37x10x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
137.6
m
16
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá xanh thanh hóa 300x600x20, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.0424
m2
17
BỒN CÂY CẢI TẠO
18
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
13.1184
m2
19
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.1184
m2
20
Ốp đá xanh thanh hóa 300x600x20, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.416
m2
21
CÂY XANH
22
Đắp đất bồn hoa
3.577
100m3
23
Đất màu trồng cây
357.696
m3
24
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh
57
cây/lần
25
Cây Mai Vạn Phúc đường kính tán 40-50cm
15
cây
26
Cây Ngâu đường kính tán 40-50cm
8
cây
27
Cây Mẫu Đơn Đỏ đường kính tán 1.5-2m
2
cây
28
Cây Vạn Tuế cao 40-50cm
32
cây
29
Trồng, chăm sóc cây bóng mát D> 6cm
2
cây/lần
30
Cây Nguyệt Quế đường kính thân 6-8cm
2
cây
31
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh
12
cây/lần
32
Khóm Vạn tuế ( 1 khóm 3 thân)
4
khóm
33
Trồng, chăm sóc cây hàng rào, cây trồng mảng, cây hoa lưu niên. Sử dụng máy bơm điện 1,5KW
214.9
m2/tháng
34
Cây Mẫu Đơn thái lan vàng
15
m2
35
Cây Mẫu Đơn thái lan đỏ
27
m2
36
Cây Chuỗi Ngọc
172.9
m2
37
Đánh chuyển, chăm sóc cây bóng mát. ĐK thân : 15-50 cm; ĐK bầu: 50 - < 90 cm
6
cây/tháng
38
Trồng, chăm sóc cỏ
480
m2/tháng
39
Cây cỏ nhung nhật
480
m2
40
Đắp đồi đất cao 0.9m, trồng cỏ
2
tb
41
Đắp đồi đất cao 1.3m, trồng cỏ
1
tb
42
Thùng đựng rác
4
cái
43
TƯỜNG RÀO, CỔNG, KỲ ĐÀI, NHÀ BIA
44
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
119.28
m2
45
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1278.6659
m2
46
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
156.71
m2
47
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
119.28
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1397.9459
m2
49
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
156.71
m2
50
Vệ sinh mái
5
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second